Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Сентябрь 2018
    M T W T F S S
    « Mar    
     12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930

6 Этап Кубка мира, Антхольц (Италия), мужчины, спринт

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 23 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0+0 0 23:36.2 0.0
2 47 GREIS Michael GER 0+0 0 23:46.2 +10.0
3 31 BERGER Lars NOR 0+1 1 23:56.7 +20.5
4 4 EDER Simon AUT 0+0 0 24:03.2 +27.0
5 6 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 0+0 0 24:04.0 +27.8
6 50 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+0 0 24:10.9 +34.7
7 10 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1+0 1 24:19.7 +43.5
8 9 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 0+1 1 24:22.2 +46.0
9 11 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+0 1 24:22.7 +46.5
10 48 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+1 1 24:23.0 +46.8
11 2 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+0 0 24:23.1 +46.9
12 20 BAILEY Lowell USA 1+1 2 24:24.9 +48.7
13 67 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 0+0 0 24:25.3 +49.1
14 40 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+2 2 24:28.5 +52.3
15 12 STEPHAN Christoph GER 0+0 0 24:29.2 +53.0
16 58 WINDISCH Markus ITA 1+1 2 24:34.7 +58.5
17 8 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 0+1 1 24:35.5 +59.3
18 22 HOFER Lukas ITA 1+2 3 24:35.9 +59.7
19 14 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 0+1 1 24:36.0 +59.8
20 43 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1+0 1 24:37.3 +1:01.1
21 42 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1+2 3 24:38.0 +1:01.8
22 39 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+1 1 24:38.6 +1:02.4
23 24 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+0 0 24:40.3 +1:04.1
24 36 JAY Vincent FRA 0+1 1 24:42.3 +1:06.1
25 17 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0+0 0 24:45.8 +1:09.6
26 7 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0+0 0 24:47.0 +1:10.8
27 70 BÖHM Daniel GER 0+2 2 24:48.9 +1:12.7
28 79 FREI Thomas SUI 0+0 0 24:53.3 +1:17.1
29 28 FAK Jakov SLO 0+2 2 24:55.6 +1:19.4
30 66 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+2 3 24:56.3 +1:20.1
31 21 ANTILA Timo FIN 1+0 1 24:58.1 +1:21.9
32 29 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 2+0 2 24:58.4 +1:22.2
33 30 FOURCADE Simon FRA 0+2 2 24:58.6 +1:22.4
34 45 BURKE Tim USA 0+3 3 24:59.8 +1:23.6
35 83 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 1+0 1 25:00.7 +1:24.5
36 13 HABERT Lois FRA 0+2 2 25:04.1 +1:27.9
37 91 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0+2 2 25:05.0 +1:28.8
38 18 BAUER Klemen SLO 0+2 2 25:08.0 +1:31.8
39 75 PINTER Friedrich AUT 0+3 3 25:10.6 +1:34.4
40 19 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 0+1 1 25:10.9 +1:34.7
41 53 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 0+1 1 25:11.1 +1:34.9
42 33 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 2+1 3 25:11.7 +1:35.5
43 44 HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+0 0 25:12.8 +1:36.6
44 74 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+0 0 25:13.4 +1:37.2
45 16 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 1+0 1 25:15.6 +1:39.4
46 25 SLESINGR Michal CZE 4+0 4 25:17.2 +1:41.0
47 51 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 1+0 1 25:18.1 +1:41.9
48 46 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 0+1 1 25:18.7 +1:42.5
49 64 OS Alexander NOR 1+2 3 25:20.1 +1:43.9
50 35 SIKORA Tomasz POL 1+1 2 25:22.8 +1:46.6
51 37 BOE Tarjei NOR 1+2 3 25:24.0 +1:47.8
52 5 NAGAI Junji JPN 0+1 1 25:26.8 +1:50.6
53 92 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 1+2 3 25:28.3 +1:52.1
54 34 FERRY Björn SWE 2+2 4 25:28.4 +1:52.2
55 84 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 0+1 1 25:28.6 +1:52.4
56 38 LESSING Roland EST 2+0 2 25:29.5 +1:53.3
57 87 ARMGREN Ted SWE 2+0 2 25:30.0 +1:53.8
58 65 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 1+2 3 25:31.1 +1:54.9
59 3 KAZAR Matej SVK 1+2 3 25:33.1 +1:56.9
60 54 JONSSON Magnus SWE 2+1 3 25:34.8 +1:58.6
61 82 REITER Michael AUT 1+2 3 25:37.2 +2:01.0
62 1 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 0+1 1 25:38.7 +2:02.5
63 32 WOLF Alexander GER 1+1 2 25:42.4 +2:06.2
64 55 INOMATA Kazuya JPN 1+1 2 25:45.7 +2:09.5
65 49 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1+3 4 25:46.8 +2:10.6
66 57 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 1+2 3 25:47.2 +2:11.0
67 63 BOEUF Alexis FRA 2+1 3 25:47.4 +2:11.2
68 93 VASILYEV Victor RUS 0+1 1 25:47.6 +2:11.4
69 26 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 1+2 3 25:48.6 +2:12.4
70 72 MARIC Janez SLO 1+2 3 25:50.5 +2:14.3
71 96 LANG Toni GER 2+2 4 25:50.7 +2:14.5
72 56 NORDGREN Leif USA 2+1 3 25:51.9 +2:15.7
73 69 TEELA Jeremy USA 0+3 3 25:52.8 +2:16.6
74 60 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 0+0 0 25:54.1 +2:17.9
75 80 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 0+1 1 25:56.9 +2:20.7
76 41 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 2+0 2 25:59.8 +2:23.6
77 62 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 1+1 2 26:01.3 +2:25.1
78 89 KOIV Kauri EST 0+1 1 26:02.7 +2:26.5
79 52 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 0+1 1 26:07.6 +2:31.4
80 27 WEGER Benjamin SUI 3+3 6 26:26.0 +2:49.8
81 90 HAKKINEN Jay USA 0+2 2 26:26.1 +2:49.9
82 76 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 2+1 3 26:41.0 +3:04.8
83 59 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 0+2 2 26:45.3 +3:09.1
84 68 BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 3+3 6 26:48.8 +3:12.6
85 95 TASCHLER Daniel ITA 2+0 2 26:50.1 +3:13.9
86 15 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 3+1 4 26:51.6 +3:15.4
87 88 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 1+3 4 26:54.6 +3:18.4
88 73 LI Zhonghai CHN 1+2 3 27:17.8 +3:41.6
89 71 FAUR Remus ROU 1+1 2 27:27.6 +3:51.4
90 94 KAZAR Peter SVK 1+1 2 27:53.9 +4:17.7
91 77 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 1+4 5 28:04.8 +4:28.6
92 61 LEE Su-Young KOR 2+2 4 28:18.6 +4:42.4
93 81 KANE Kevin GBR 1+2 3 28:22.4 +4:46.2
94 78 RASTIC Damir SRB 2+3 5 28:23.5 +4:47.3
95 85 PRAULITIS Toms LAT 3+2 5 29:00.1 +5:23.9
DNS 86 SYMAN Alexandr BLR

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры