Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Июнь 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930  

8 этап Кубка мира, Форт Кент (США), спринт, мужчины

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 20 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+1 1 24:51.4 0.0
2 19 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0+0 0 24:58.6 +7.2
3 50 BOE Tarjei NOR 0+0 0 25:00.7 +9.3
4 28 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0+1 1 25:01.1 +9.7
5 69 BÖHM Daniel GER 0+0 0 25:08.8 +17.4
6 41 FAK Jakov SLO 1+0 1 25:17.1 +25.7
7 21 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 0+1 1 25:19.0 +27.6
8 31 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+0 0 25:23.3 +31.9
9 11 GREIS Michael GER 0+1 1 25:25.2 +33.8
10 17 EBERHARD Julian AUT 0+0 0 25:38.7 +47.3
11 33 BAUER Klemen SLO 1+1 2 25:42.6 +51.2
12 32 BOEUF Alexis FRA 0+2 2 25:42.8 +51.4
13 10 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 1+1 2 25:47.8 +56.4
14 48 OS Alexander NOR 1+1 2 25:49.6 +58.2
15 35 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 0+1 1 25:51.5 +1:00.1
16 36 WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+1 1 25:54.3 +1:02.9
17 46 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 1+1 2 25:54.7 +1:03.3
18 72 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0+1 1 25:55.1 +1:03.7
19 61 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+1 1 25:56.6 +1:05.2
20 52 EDER Simon AUT 0+0 0 25:57.0 +1:05.6
21 16 WEGER Benjamin SUI 0+0 0 25:58.1 +1:06.7
22 34 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 1+0 1 26:01.8 +1:10.4
23 54 HOFER Lukas ITA 2+1 3 26:02.9 +1:11.5
24 40 HABERT Lois FRA 0+1 1 26:06.3 +1:14.9
25 2 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 1+1 2 26:08.6 +1:17.2
26 13 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+2 2 26:09.0 +1:17.6
27 29 STEPHAN Christoph GER 0+1 1 26:09.9 +1:18.5
28 47 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 0+2 2 26:12.7 +1:21.3
29 56 PRYMA Roman UKR 0+2 2 26:15.6 +1:24.2
30 3 PERRAS Scott CAN 1+0 1 26:16.5 +1:25.1
31 18 BAILEY Lowell USA 1+1 2 26:20.8 +1:29.4
=32 27 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 1+1 2 26:21.7 +1:30.3
=32 53 WOLF Alexander GER 1+1 2 26:21.7 +1:30.3
34 4 MARIC Janez SLO 0+2 2 26:25.7 +1:34.3
35 26 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+1 1 26:33.7 +1:42.3
36 14 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 1+1 2 26:36.8 +1:45.4
37 15 FOURCADE Simon FRA 1+2 3 26:38.4 +1:47.0
38 58 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 0+1 1 26:42.5 +1:51.1
39 6 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 0+3 3 26:44.3 +1:52.9
40 70 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 0+1 1 26:44.9 +1:53.5
41 59 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 0+0 0 26:45.3 +1:53.9
42 23 SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+3 3 26:52.4 +2:01.0
43 51 NORDGREN Leif USA 0+2 2 26:57.5 +2:06.1
44 5 HAKKINEN Jay USA 0+0 0 26:58.3 +2:06.9
45 8 CHURINE Alexey RUS 0+1 1 27:01.6 +2:10.2
46 60 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 0+2 2 27:04.7 +2:13.3
47 57 BURKE Tim USA 0+3 3 27:08.3 +2:16.9
48 37 VIKS Priit EST 0+2 2 27:09.7 +2:18.3
49 30 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 0+3 3 27:11.6 +2:20.2
50 24 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 2+2 4 27:13.1 +2:21.7
51 71 KOLOS Oleksandr UKR 0+1 1 27:21.5 +2:30.1
52 7 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+2 3 27:21.6 +2:30.2
53 74 SMITH Nathan CAN 1+1 2 27:21.8 +2:30.4
54 44 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 0+2 2 27:23.2 +2:31.8
55 38 GREEN Brendan CAN 2+1 3 27:26.0 +2:34.6
56 1 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 0+1 1 27:32.8 +2:41.4
57 42 BOGDANOV Martin BUL 1+1 2 27:34.8 +2:43.4
58 45 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 3+1 4 27:40.0 +2:48.6
59 63 FREI Thomas SUI 1+1 2 27:40.3 +2:48.9
60 9 STEBLER Christian SUI 1+3 4 27:43.9 +2:52.5
61 67 ARMGREN Ted SWE 3+1 4 27:47.1 +2:55.7
62 55 BATIUK Oleksandr UKR 3+2 5 27:55.7 +3:04.3
63 65 NARUSK Priit EST 3+2 5 27:59.9 +3:08.5
64 62 USHAKOV Artem RUS 1+2 3 28:06.1 +3:14.7
65 12 JAY Vincent FRA 3+0 3 28:11.2 +3:19.8
66 22 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 1+1 2 28:16.3 +3:24.9
67 39 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 2+4 6 28:17.5 +3:26.1
68 43 STEPTSENKO Danil EST 1+3 4 28:22.4 +3:31.0
69 73 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 1+3 4 28:33.5 +3:42.1
70 68 KENANOV Miroslav BUL 1+2 3 28:47.7 +3:56.3
71 49 KANTANEN Janne FIN 3+1 4 29:29.0 +4:37.6
DNS 25 PEIFFER Arnd GER
DNS 64 TEELA Jeremy USA
DNF 66 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 0+

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры