Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Июнь 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930  

8 этап Кубка мира, Форт Кент (США), спринт, женщины

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 12 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+0 0 23:20.0 0.0
2 4 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 0+2 2 23:30.9 +10.9
3 1 NEUNER Magdalena GER 1+1 2 23:35.8 +15.8
4 22 BERGER Tora NOR 1+0 1 23:38.8 +18.8
5 19 GREGORIN Teja SLO 1+0 1 23:45.0 +25.0
6 14 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0+3 3 24:15.0 +55.0
7 28 DORIN Marie FRA 0+1 1 24:17.3 +57.3
8 27 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 1+2 3 24:23.2 +1:03.2
9 10 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+0 0 24:24.4 +1:04.4
10 20 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0 0 24:25.9 +1:05.9
11 6 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 0+1 1 24:27.6 +1:07.6
12 15 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+1 1 24:27.8 +1:07.8
13 53 BESCOND Anais FRA 0+0 0 24:30.4 +1:10.4
14 18 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+1 1 24:35.5 +1:15.5
15 31 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 0+1 1 24:38.5 +1:18.5
16 32 SAUE Eveli EST 0+2 2 24:44.8 +1:24.8
17 26 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+0 0 24:46.4 +1:26.4
18 17 DENISOVA Uliana RUS 0+2 2 24:48.7 +1:28.7
19 33 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 1+1 2 24:50.0 +1:30.0
20 16 HITZER Kathrin GER 2+1 3 24:54.6 +1:34.6
21 8 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 1+0 1 24:55.9 +1:35.9
=22 2 BACHMANN Tina GER 1+2 3 25:06.3 +1:46.3
=22 36 EKHOLM Helena SWE 2+1 3 25:06.3 +1:46.3
24 23 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+0 0 25:13.2 +1:53.2
25 35 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 0+0 0 25:17.2 +1:57.2
26 49 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+0 0 25:17.4 +1:57.4
27 46 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 1+3 4 25:18.6 +1:58.6
28 5 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 3+0 3 25:18.9 +1:58.9
29 44 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 0+0 0 25:24.8 +2:04.8
30 9 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 0+2 2 25:27.5 +2:07.5
31 29 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+1 1 25:31.3 +2:11.3
32 7 CYL Agnieszka POL 2+1 3 25:31.4 +2:11.4
33 25 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 0+1 1 25:34.5 +2:14.5
34 11 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 1+0 1 25:36.1 +2:16.1
35 41 MALI Andreja SLO 0+1 1 25:36.6 +2:16.6
36 56 PONZA Michela ITA 0+2 2 25:37.2 +2:17.2
37 42 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 0+2 2 25:46.5 +2:26.5
38 40 MACABIES Pauline FRA 1+0 1 25:54.0 +2:34.0
39 34 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 2+2 4 25:56.2 +2:36.2
40 37 GASPARIN Selina SUI 2+0 2 25:57.3 +2:37.3
41 51 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1+0 1 26:00.8 +2:40.8
42 13 SOULIE Laure AND 0+0 0 26:06.9 +2:46.9
43 55 JOHNSON Haley USA 2+0 2 26:11.2 +2:51.2
44 48 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 2+0 2 26:11.9 +2:51.9
45 24 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 3+2 5 26:23.4 +3:03.4
46 30 HALLER Katja ITA 2+1 3 26:33.0 +3:13.0
47 3 SPECTOR Laura USA 2+3 5 26:47.5 +3:27.5
=48 43 GODBOUT Claude CAN 0+0 0 26:57.2 +3:37.2
=48 54 FERENCZ Reka ROU 0+1 1 26:57.2 +3:37.2
50 38 EIE Kari NOR 2+1 3 27:00.6 +3:40.6
51 21 KOCHER Zina CAN 2+3 5 27:02.0 +3:42.0
52 52 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 2+2 4 27:05.2 +3:45.2
53 47 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 4+1 5 27:12.4 +3:52.4
54 39 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 2+2 4 27:38.0 +4:18.0
55 50 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 0+4 4 28:17.5 +4:57.5
56 45 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 3+2 5 29:42.1 +6:22.1
DNS 57 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla UKR

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры