Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Май 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     123
    45678910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031

8 этап Кубка мира, Форт Кент (США), гонка преследования, женщины

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 1 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+0+1+0 1 31:09.1 0.0
2 3 NEUNER Magdalena GER 2+0+0+1 3 31:33.9 +24.8
3 7 DORIN Marie FRA 0+0+0+0 0 32:02.7 +53.6
4 4 BERGER Tora NOR 0+1+1+1 3 32:16.0 +1:06.9
5 8 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+1+0+1 2 32:25.6 +1:16.5
6 20 HITZER Kathrin GER 0+0+1+0 1 33:06.2 +1:57.1
7 5 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+1+1+2 4 33:24.4 +2:15.3
8 6 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+1+1+1 4 33:29.1 +2:20.0
9 19 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 0+2+0+0 2 33:33.3 +2:24.2
10 2 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 0+1+4+2 7 33:41.0 +2:31.9
11 14 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+0+1+1 2 33:41.3 +2:32.2
12 23 EKHOLM Helena SWE 1+1+1+0 3 33:44.5 +2:35.4
13 10 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+1+0+0 1 33:51.7 +2:42.6
14 32 CYL Agnieszka POL 0+0+1+0 1 34:02.1 +2:53.0
15 16 SAUE Eveli EST 2+0+0+0 2 34:02.9 +2:53.8
16 13 BESCOND Anais FRA 0+2+0+1 3 34:16.4 +3:07.3
17 9 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+1+1+0 2 34:21.5 +3:12.4
18 11 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 0+0+2+2 4 34:44.6 +3:35.5
19 39 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+0+1+0 1 34:49.8 +3:40.7
20 34 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 0+0+0+0 0 34:52.3 +3:43.2
21 15 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+1+2+0 4 34:53.9 +3:44.8
22 18 DENISOVA Uliana RUS 1+0+2+1 4 34:54.0 +3:44.9
23 22 BACHMANN Tina GER 1+1+1+2 5 34:55.7 +3:46.6
24 27 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 3+1+1+0 5 34:56.7 +3:47.6
25 21 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 2+1+0+0 3 35:06.0 +3:56.9
26 31 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+0+0+0 0 35:24.1 +4:15.0
27 17 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 1+1+1+0 3 35:39.7 +4:30.6
28 28 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 1+2+1+0 4 35:49.2 +4:40.1
29 37 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 1+1+1+1 4 35:56.4 +4:47.3
30 36 PONZA Michela ITA 2+1+0+0 3 35:57.7 +4:48.6
31 24 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+1+2+2 5 36:08.3 +4:59.2
32 41 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0+0+2+1 3 36:22.6 +5:13.5
33 44 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 1+2+0+1 4 37:01.6 +5:52.5
34 35 MALI Andreja SLO 1+2+1+1 5 37:18.9 +6:09.8
35 40 GASPARIN Selina SUI 0+0+3+2 5 37:28.9 +6:19.8
36 52 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 1+1+1+0 3 37:29.3 +6:20.2
37 25 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 0+2+2+1 5 37:40.2 +6:31.1
38 33 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 1+1+3+1 6 37:53.5 +6:44.4
39 26 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 2+2+1+1 6 38:03.1 +6:54.0
40 29 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 0+1+1+2 4 38:03.3 +6:54.2
41 38 MACABIES Pauline FRA 0+2+0+3 5 38:38.9 +7:29.8
42 47 SPECTOR Laura USA 0+0+3+2 5 38:43.6 +7:34.5
43 43 JOHNSON Haley USA 1+1+3+3 8 39:10.8 +8:01.7
44 30 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 1+1+4+3 9 39:32.5 +8:23.4
DNS 12 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA
DNS 42 SOULIE Laure AND
DNS 45 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS
LAP 46 HALLER Katja ITA 2+1+1+
LAP 48 GODBOUT Claude CAN 0+0+4+
LAP 49 FERENCZ Reka ROU 1+2+1+
LAP 50 EIE Kari NOR 1+0+2+
LAP 51 KOCHER Zina CAN 4+2+ +
LAP 53 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 3+1+0+
LAP 54 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 2+2+ +
LAP 55 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 1+ + +
LAP 56 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 3+ + +

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры