Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Июнь 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930  

Смешанная эстафета 2×6 + 2×7.5 км

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 2 NORWAY NOR 0+4  0+3 0+7 1:14:22.5 0.0
2-1 BERGER Tora 0+1  0+0
2-2 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt 0+1  0+1
2-3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+2  0+1
2-4 BOE Tarjei 0+0  0+1
2 1 GERMANY GER 0+5  0+3 0+8 1:14:45.4 +22.9
1-1 HENKEL Andrea 0+2  0+0
1-2 NEUNER Magdalena 0+0  0+0
1-3 PEIFFER Arnd 0+1  0+2
1-4 GREIS Michael 0+2  0+1
3 4 FRANCE FRA 0+2  0+6 0+8 1:15:38.7 +1:16.2
4-1 BRUNET Marie Laure 0+2  0+2
4-2 DORIN Marie 0+0  0+3
4-3 BOEUF Alexis 0+0  0+1
4-4 FOURCADE Martin 0+0  0+0
4 5 SWEDEN SWE 0+2  1+8 1+10 1:15:58.3 +1:35.8
5-1 EKHOLM Helena 0+2  0+2
5-2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+0  1+3
5-3 FERRY Björn 0+0  0+0
5-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0  0+3
5 7 ITALY ITA 0+4  0+5 0+9 1:16:17.6 +1:55.1
7-1 PONZA Michela 0+1  0+0
7-2 HALLER Katja 0+0  0+0
7-3 DE LORENZI Christian 0+2  0+3
7-4 HOFER Lukas 0+1  0+2
6 3 RUSSIA RUS 1+5  2+6 3+11 1:17:30.9 +3:08.4
3-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 1+3  1+3
3-2 ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0  1+3
3-3 USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0  0+0
3-4 TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+2  0+0
7 13 AUSTRIA AUT 0+4  1+6 1+10 1:17:39.5 +3:17.0
13-1 WALDHUBER Iris 0+1  0+0
13-2 DUERINGER Ramona 0+1  0+2
13-3 LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0  0+1
13-4 SUMANN Christoph 0+2  1+3
8 6 UKRAINE UKR 1+4  1+5 2+9 1:17:42.9 +3:20.4
6-1 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 1+3  0+0
6-2 SEMERENKO Vita 0+0  1+3
6-3 BILANENKO Olexander 0+1  0+2
6-4 SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0  0+0
9 17 FINLAND FIN 0+3  1+7 1+10 1:17:46.7 +3:24.2
17-1 LAUKKANEN Mari 0+1  0+2
17-2 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa 0+0  0+0
17-3 PUURUNEN Paavo 0+0  0+2
17-4 ANTILA Timo 0+2  1+3
10 8 BELARUS BLR 0+3  1+7 1+10 1:18:16.8 +3:54.3
8-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0  0+2
8-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0  0+1
8-3 NOVIKOV Sergey 0+1  0+1
8-4 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+2  1+3
11 10 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+7  0+5 0+12 1:18:29.6 +4:07.1
10-1 VITKOVA Veronika 0+3  0+1
10-2 SOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+2  0+1
10-3 VITEK Zdenek 0+2  0+3
10-4 MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0  0+0
12 14 SLOVAKIA SVK 1+8  0+8 1+16 1:19:27.3 +5:04.8
14-1 KUZMINA Anastasiya 0+1  0+1
14-2 GEREKOVA Jana 1+3  0+3
14-3 MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2  0+2
14-4 HURAJT Pavol 0+2  0+2
13 12 USA USA 0+8  0+6 0+14 1:19:33.6 +5:11.1
12-1 STUDEBAKER Sara 0+3  0+2
12-2 SPECTOR Laura 0+2  0+2
12-3 HAKKINEN Jay 0+1  0+0
12-4 NORDGREN Leif 0+2  0+2
14 16 ESTONIA EST 0+5  1+8 1+13 1:19:39.2 +5:16.7
16-1 LEHTLA Kadri 0+3  0+1
16-2 SAUE Eveli 0+1  0+1
16-3 TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1  1+3
16-4 KOIV Kauri 0+0  0+3
15 18 SWITZERLAND SUI 1+4  0+10 1+14 1:19:50.0 +5:27.5
18-1 GASPARIN Selina 0+0  0+3
18-2 GASPARIN Elisa 0+0  0+2
18-3 FREI Thomas 0+1  0+2
18-4 STEBLER Christian 1+3  0+3
16 9 SLOVENIA SLO 0+5  3+9 3+14 1:20:37.3 +6:14.8
9-1 GREGORIN Teja 0+1  2+3
9-2 MALI Andreja 0+3  0+3
9-3 MARIC Janez 0+0  0+0
9-4 BAUER Klemen 0+1  1+3
17 11 POLAND POL 1+5  0+4 1+9 1:21:27.9 +7:05.4
11-1 CYL Agnieszka 0+0  0+1
11-2 GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1  0+2
11-3 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 1+3  0+0
11-4 KOBUS Miroslaw 0+1  0+1
LPD 20 LATVIA LAT 0+2  1+10 1+12
20-1 LIDUMA Madara 0+0  1+3
20-2 JUSKANE Zanna 0+2  0+1
20-3 BRICIS Ilmars 0+0  0+3
20-4 PIKSONS Edgars 0+0  0+3
LPD 25 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 1+4  0+6 1+10
25-1 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 1+3  0+1
25-2 WALKER Adele 0+1  0+1
25-3 JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+0  0+1
25-4 BEYER Pete 0+0  0+3
LPD 21 CHINA CHN 0+5  1+9 1+14
21-1 TANG Jialin 0+3  0+1
21-2 XU Yinghui 0+1  1+3
21-3 REN Long 0+0  0+2
21-4 LI Zhonghai 0+1  0+3
LPD 22 JAPAN JPN 0+4  2+8 2+12
22-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko 0+3  2+3
22-2 OWADA Itsuka 0+0  0+2
22-3 INOMATA Kazuya 0+1  0+0
22-4 ABE Satoru 0+0  0+3
LPD 19 KAZACHSTAN KAZ 1+6  0+7 1+13
19-1 LEBEDEVA Marina 0+2  0+3
19-2 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1  0+2
19-3 TRIFONOV Alexandr 1+3  0+2
19-4 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0  0+0
LPD 23 ROMANIA ROU 0+8  1+3 1+11
23-1 TOFALVI Eva 0+0  0+0
23-2 FERENCZ Reka 0+3  0+0
23-3 GERBACEA Roland 0+3  1+3
23-4 FAUR Remus 0+2  0+0
LPD 26 LITHUANIA LTU 1+6  0+3 1+9
26-1 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+1  0+0
26-2 SOSUNOVA Aliona 0+0  0+3
26-3 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 1+3  0+0
26-4 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+2  0+0
LPD 15 BULGARIA BUL 4+8  0+7 4+15
15-1 DIMITROVA Niya 1+3  0+3
15-2 STOYANOVA Desislava 3+3  0+2
15-3 KENANOV Miroslav 0+1  0+1
15-4 BOGDANOV Martin 0+1  0+1
LPD 24 KOREA KOR 1+5  2+11 3+16
24-1 MUN Ji-Hee 0+1  1+3
24-2 KIM Seora 0+1  0+3
24-3 JUN Je-Uk 0+0  0+2
24-4 LEE Jung-Sik 1+3  1+3

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры