Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Июнь 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930  

Спринт, женщины (7,5 км)

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 5 NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+0 0 20:31.2 0.0
2 48 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+0 0 20:43.4 +12.2
3 7 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0+1 1 21:11.2 +40.0
4 56 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+0 0 21:18.9 +47.7
5 17 EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+0 0 21:32.2 +1:01.0
6 14 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 0+0 0 21:47.5 +1:16.3
7 32 BERGER Tora NOR 1+1 2 21:54.2 +1:23.0
8 16 DORIN Marie FRA 0+0 0 22:02.9 +1:31.7
9 46 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 1+1 2 22:06.9 +1:35.7
10 50 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+1 1 22:09.6 +1:38.4
11 47 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+1 1 22:12.7 +1:41.5
12 6 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+0 0 22:17.1 +1:45.9
13 20 CYL Agnieszka POL 0+0 0 22:17.8 +1:46.6
14 4 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+1 1 22:20.3 +1:49.1
15 36 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+0 0 22:21.3 +1:50.1
16 13 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0 0 22:21.7 +1:50.5
17 49 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+1 1 22:22.2 +1:51.0
18 44 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 1+1 2 22:28.0 +1:56.8
19 38 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 0+1 1 22:29.1 +1:57.9
20 35 HENKEL Andrea GER 1+1 2 22:32.1 +2:00.9
21 87 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 0+1 1 22:33.1 +2:01.9
22 86 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+1 1 22:35.7 +2:04.5
23 1 PONZA Michela ITA 1+0 1 22:37.1 +2:05.9
24 85 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 0+0 0 22:37.8 +2:06.6
25 26 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 0+1 1 22:40.8 +2:09.6
26 31 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+2 3 22:44.7 +2:13.5
27 68 HITZER Kathrin GER 2+0 2 22:47.6 +2:16.4
28 92 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0+1 1 23:03.0 +2:31.8
29 28 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 1+0 1 23:07.1 +2:35.9
30 10 MALI Andreja SLO 0+1 1 23:14.1 +2:42.9
31 29 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1+2 3 23:17.9 +2:46.7
32 51 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 0+1 1 23:20.2 +2:49.0
33 30 DUERINGER Ramona AUT 0+3 3 23:20.3 +2:49.1
=34 24 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 0+2 2 23:26.4 +2:55.2
=34 74 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 1+1 2 23:26.4 +2:55.2
36 9 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 1+0 1 23:27.2 +2:56.0
37 25 OWADA Itsuka JPN 0+1 1 23:27.5 +2:56.3
38 53 WANG Chunli CHN 0+0 0 23:27.7 +2:56.5
39 55 BESCOND Anais FRA 0+2 2 23:30.2 +2:59.0
40 57 HALLER Katja ITA 1+0 1 23:31.8 +3:00.6
41 63 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 0+0 0 23:32.3 +3:01.1
42 23 SAUE Eveli EST 0+1 1 23:32.7 +3:01.5
43 59 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1+1 2 23:34.7 +3:03.5
44 11 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 2+0 2 23:38.7 +3:07.5
45 64 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 3+1 4 23:40.1 +3:08.9
46 42 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 1+0 1 23:49.5 +3:18.3
47 95 TOKAREVA Anastasia RUS 1+0 1 23:52.4 +3:21.2
48 18 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 1+2 3 23:56.6 +3:25.4
49 76 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0+1 1 24:03.3 +3:32.1
50 61 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+2 3 24:05.3 +3:34.1
51 2 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 2+1 3 24:10.9 +3:39.7
52 102 MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 0+1 1 24:11.9 +3:40.7
53 21 SOULIE Laure AND 0+0 0 24:12.7 +3:41.5
54 62 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 0+2 2 24:16.8 +3:45.6
=55 8 GASPARIN Selina SUI 1+2 3 24:22.3 +3:51.1
=55 45 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1+2 3 24:22.3 +3:51.1
57 99 COOK Annalies USA 1+1 2 24:26.1 +3:54.9
58 78 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 0+1 1 24:28.7 +3:57.5
59 83 REPO Sarianna FIN 0+0 0 24:29.1 +3:57.9
60 19 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 2+1 3 24:32.2 +4:01.0
61 39 KOCHER Zina CAN 2+3 5 24:34.5 +4:03.3
62 84 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 1+1 2 24:34.9 +4:03.7
63 101 YURLOVA Daria EST 1+1 2 24:37.0 +4:05.8
64 60 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 1+1 2 24:39.1 +4:07.9
65 70 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 1+1 2 24:40.2 +4:09.0
66 67 LEHTLA Kadri EST 3+1 4 24:47.0 +4:15.8
67 27 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 2+1 3 24:47.6 +4:16.4
68 43 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 0+2 2 24:48.2 +4:17.0
69 80 HOJNISZ Monika POL 2+1 3 24:48.7 +4:17.5
70 34 TANG Jialin CHN 3+2 5 24:52.9 +4:21.7
71 100 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 1+2 3 24:53.8 +4:22.6
72 71 JOHNSON Haley USA 2+2 4 24:58.8 +4:27.6
73 22 LIDUMA Madara LAT 1+3 4 24:59.1 +4:27.9
74 37 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 0+3 3 25:04.3 +4:33.1
75 82 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 1+3 4 25:05.0 +4:33.8
76 94 BOBAK Paulina POL 1+1 2 25:15.2 +4:44.0
77 41 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 1+3 4 25:21.7 +4:50.5
78 54 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 2+1 3 25:26.8 +4:55.6
79 40 SPECTOR Laura USA 3+2 5 25:29.8 +4:58.6
80 81 VIIGIPUU Kristel EST 2+1 3 25:37.3 +5:06.1
81 93 WANG Yue CHN 1+2 3 25:39.8 +5:08.6
82 88 ABE Natsuko JPN 1+3 4 25:48.1 +5:16.9
83 65 FERENCZ Reka ROU 3+1 4 25:54.1 +5:22.9
84 98 JONES Nerys GBR 3+0 3 25:56.0 +5:24.8
85 52 MURPHY Sarah NZL 0+3 3 25:56.6 +5:25.4
86 79 DIMITROVA Niya BUL 1+4 5 26:01.8 +5:30.6
87 72 XU Yinghui CHN 1+1 2 26:03.4 +5:32.2
88 97 AZEGAMI Naoko JPN 2+3 5 26:08.8 +5:37.6
89 77 POTTON Fay GBR 1+1 2 26:14.7 +5:43.5
90 89 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 2+3 5 26:28.4 +5:57.2
91 33 WALKER Adele GBR 4+2 6 26:35.6 +6:04.4
92 66 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 4+1 5 26:40.8 +6:09.6
93 58 SOSUNOVA Aliona LTU 1+2 3 26:42.7 +6:11.5
94 73 CHU Kyoung-Mi KOR 1+2 3 26:52.6 +6:21.4
95 96 MARKKANEN Sanna FIN 3+3 6 26:53.8 +6:22.6
96 90 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 2+3 5 26:57.6 +6:26.4
97 12 KIM Seora KOR 3+0 3 27:05.6 +6:34.4
98 69 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 3+1 4 27:44.8 +7:13.6
99 103 PREKOPOVA Natalia SVK 3+2 5 28:10.9 +7:39.7
100 3 KARISIK Tanja BIH 2+2 4 28:37.6 +8:06.4
101 75 BRICE Anete LAT 1+4 5 29:03.6 +8:32.4
102 15 CAMENSCIC Alexandra MDA 3+2 5 30:12.7 +9:41.5
DNF 91 JO In-Hee KOR 1+

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры