Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Июнь 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930  

Гонка преследования, женщины (10 км)

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 2 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+0+0+0 0 30:00.1 0.0
2 1 NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+0+0+2 2 30:21.7 +21.6
3 5 EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+0+0+0 0 31:43.7 +1:43.6
4 20 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+0+0+0 0 32:00.8 +2:00.7
5 7 BERGER Tora NOR 1+0+0+1 2 32:29.1 +2:29.0
6 3 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 2+1+0+3 6 33:00.0 +2:59.9
7 9 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 0+0+4+0 4 33:12.4 +3:12.3
8 17 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+0+1+2 3 33:15.8 +3:15.7
9 28 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0+0+0+0 0 33:17.3 +3:17.2
10 6 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 1+2+0+0 3 33:24.6 +3:24.5
11 21 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 0+0+1+2 3 33:26.1 +3:26.0
12 4 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 1+1+3+1 6 33:30.2 +3:30.1
13 11 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+2+0+0 2 33:37.0 +3:36.9
14 23 PONZA Michela ITA 1+0+1+0 2 33:46.8 +3:46.7
15 8 DORIN Marie FRA 0+1+2+0 3 33:52.1 +3:52.0
16 16 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0+0+1 1 33:58.2 +3:58.1
17 18 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 2+1+2+0 5 34:05.6 +4:05.5
18 14 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+1+2+1 4 34:12.8 +4:12.7
19 31 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+0+1+0 1 34:18.1 +4:18.0
20 22 SUPRUN Inna UKR 1+1+1+1 4 34:21.3 +4:21.2
21 39 BESCOND Anais FRA 1+0+0+0 1 34:21.5 +4:21.4
22 25 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 0+0+1+2 3 34:30.5 +4:30.4
23 40 HALLER Katja ITA 0+0+0+0 0 34:42.3 +4:42.2
24 10 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1+3+2+0 6 35:02.6 +5:02.5
25 12 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 1+0+2+2 5 35:03.6 +5:03.5
26 27 HITZER Kathrin GER 1+1+1+1 4 35:03.9 +5:03.8
27 13 CYL Agnieszka POL 1+1+1+2 5 35:11.4 +5:11.3
28 15 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+1+2+2 5 35:18.2 +5:18.1
29 19 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 1+0+2+2 5 35:46.7 +5:46.6
30 33 DUERINGER Ramona AUT 2+0+0+2 4 35:53.2 +5:53.1
31 24 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 1+0+3+1 5 35:53.5 +5:53.4
32 32 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1+0+1+0 2 36:07.2 +6:07.1
33 30 MALI Andreja SLO 0+2+1+0 3 36:07.6 +6:07.5
34 56 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0+0+0+1 1 36:13.0 +6:12.9
35 26 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+1+2+4 8 36:18.3 +6:18.2
36 45 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 2+1+2+2 7 36:20.1 +6:20.0
37 51 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 0+0+1+1 2 36:20.9 +6:20.8
38 48 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 1+1+0+2 4 37:14.3 +7:14.2
39 35 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 0+0+2+2 4 37:15.0 +7:14.9
40 38 WANG Chunli CHN 0+1+0+2 3 37:54.5 +7:54.4
41 36 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 0+1+2+2 5 38:13.1 +8:13.0
DNS 34 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR
DNS 44 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA
DNS 49 OBERHOFER Karin ITA
DNS 55 GASPARIN Selina SUI
DNS 60 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU
LAP 29 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 2+2+2+2 8
LAP 37 OWADA Itsuka JPN 0+2+2+4 8
LAP 41 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 1+0+2+
LAP 42 SAUE Eveli EST 3+1+2+
LAP 43 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1+2+1+0 4
LAP 46 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 1+1+1+2 5
LAP 47 TOKAREVA Anastasia RUS 2+2+0+
LAP 50 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+0+1+1 3
LAP 52 MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 0+0+1+2 3
LAP 53 SOULIE Laure AND 0+1+2+
LAP 54 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 2+1+0+
LAP 57 COOK Annalies USA 0+1+1+2 4
LAP 58 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 0+2+0+
LAP 59 REPO Sarianna FIN 1+0+1+

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры