Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Июнь 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930  

Эстафета, мужчины (4х7,5 км)

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 2 NORWAY NOR 0+2  2+8 2+10 1:16:13.9 0.0
2-1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0  0+0
2-2 OS Alexander 0+0  1+3
2-3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+1  0+2
2-4 BOE Tarjei 0+1  1+3
2 9 RUSSIA RUS 0+5  0+3 0+8 1:16:27.3 +13.4
9-1 SHIPULIN Anton 0+1  0+1
9-2 USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0  0+2
9-3 MAKSIMOV Maxim 0+1  0+0
9-4 TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+3  0+0
3 6 UKRAINE UKR 0+4  0+6 0+10 1:16:41.9 +28.0
6-1 BILANENKO Olexander 0+1  0+2
6-2 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1  0+2
6-3 SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0  0+1
6-4 SEDNEV Serguei 0+2  0+1
4 7 SWEDEN SWE 0+5  0+10 0+15 1:16:45.7 +31.8
7-1 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1  0+2
7-2 JONSSON Magnus 0+0  0+3
7-3 BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+2  0+3
7-4 FERRY Björn 0+2  0+2
5 5 ITALY ITA 0+5  1+6 1+11 1:16:52.0 +38.1
5-1 DE LORENZI Christian 0+2  0+2
5-2 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+1  0+1
5-3 HOFER Lukas 0+1  0+0
5-4 WINDISCH Markus 0+1  1+3
6 14 USA USA 0+6  0+8 0+14 1:16:52.0 +38.1
14-1 BAILEY Lowell 0+1  0+2
14-2 HAKKINEN Jay 0+3  0+2
14-3 BURKE Tim 0+0  0+2
14-4 NORDGREN Leif 0+2  0+2
7 1 GERMANY GER 3+10  0+6 3+16 1:17:05.3 +51.4
1-1 STEPHAN Christoph 0+3  0+2
1-2 BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+3  0+0
1-3 PEIFFER Arnd 0+1  0+1
1-4 GREIS Michael 3+3  0+3
8 8 SLOVENIA SLO 0+2  1+5 1+7 1:17:22.9 +1:09.0
8-1 DOKL Peter 0+1  0+2
8-2 MARIC Janez 0+1  0+0
8-3 RUPNIK Vasja 0+0  0+0
8-4 BAUER Klemen 0+0  1+3
9 3 AUSTRIA AUT 0+4  1+6 1+10 1:17:31.8 +1:17.9
3-1 EDER Simon 0+0  1+3
3-2 LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1  0+0
3-3 MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+3  0+2
3-4 SUMANN Christoph 0+0  0+1
10 11 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 0+4  0+9 0+13 1:17:44.8 +1:30.9
11-1 SOUKUP Jaroslav 0+0  0+3
11-2 VITEK Zdenek 0+0  0+3
11-3 MORAVEC Ondrej 0+2  0+2
11-4 SLESINGR Michal 0+2  0+1
11 22 CANADA CAN 0+4  0+2 0+6 1:17:50.5 +1:36.6
22-1 GREEN Brendan 0+1  0+0
22-2 PERRAS Scott 0+2  0+0
22-3 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+1  0+0
22-4 SMITH Nathan 0+0  0+2
12 4 FRANCE FRA 0+1  0+5 0+6 1:18:15.4 +2:01.5
4-1 JAY Vincent 0+1  0+1
4-2 FOURCADE Simon 0+0  0+1
4-3 BOEUF Alexis 0+0  0+3
4-4 FOURCADE Martin 0+0  0+0
13 12 BELARUS BLR 0+7  0+5 0+12 1:18:54.3 +2:40.4
12-1 NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0  0+1
12-2 CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2  0+2
12-3 ALENISHKO Vladimir 0+2  0+0
12-4 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+3  0+2
14 23 LATVIA LAT 0+5  0+5 0+10 1:19:17.8 +3:03.9
23-1 PIKSONS Edgars 0+1  0+2
23-2 BRICIS Ilmars 0+0  0+1
23-3 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1  0+1
23-4 BERZINS Janis 0+3  0+1
15 20 ESTONIA EST 0+6  0+6 0+12 1:19:27.5 +3:13.6
20-1 LESSING Roland 0+2  0+2
20-2 TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1  0+0
20-3 KOIV Kauri 0+2  0+3
20-4 VIKS Priit 0+1  0+1
16 16 BULGARIA BUL 0+1  2+5 2+6 1:19:37.4 +3:23.5
16-1 KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0  2+3
16-2 BOGDANOV Martin 0+0  0+2
16-3 ILIEV Vladimir 0+1  0+0
16-4 ANEV Krasimir 0+0  0+0
17 10 SWITZERLAND SUI 2+4  0+7 2+11 1:20:06.6 +3:52.7
10-1 WEGER Benjamin 0+1  0+3
10-2 FREI Thomas 2+3  0+0
10-3 SIMMEN Matthias 0+0  0+2
10-4 HALLENBARTER Simon 0+0  0+2
18 19 SLOVAKIA SVK 0+6  1+8 1+14 1:20:31.6 +4:17.7
19-1 MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2  0+3
19-2 HURAJT Pavol 0+0  0+1
19-3 OTCENAS Martin 0+2  1+3
19-4 SIMOCKO Dusan 0+2  0+1
19 17 FINLAND FIN 0+5  2+7 2+12 1:20:35.7 +4:21.8
17-1 ANTILA Timo 0+1  2+3
17-2 PUURUNEN Paavo 0+1  0+2
17-3 TOIVANEN Ahti 0+0  0+2
17-4 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+3  0+0
20 13 JAPAN JPN 1+6  0+3 1+9 1:20:55.3 +4:41.4
13-1 NAGAI Junji 0+0  0+0
13-2 ISA Hidenori 0+2  0+2
13-3 ABE Satoru 1+3  0+0
13-4 INOMATA Kazuya 0+1  0+1
21 15 POLAND POL 0+2  0+7 0+9 1:22:28.3 +6:14.4
15-1 KOBUS Miroslaw 0+0  0+2
15-2 SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0  0+1
15-3 BRIL Grzegorz 0+0  0+2
15-4 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+2  0+2
22 18 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 1+7  4+8 5+15 1:24:12.9 +7:59.0
18-1 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0  0+1
18-2 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 0+2  0+1
18-3 KENESHEV Dias 0+2  2+3
18-4 NAUMIK Sergey 1+3  2+3
LPD 21 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 0+2  0+6 0+8
21-1 JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+0  0+1
21-2 LAPONDER Marcel 0+2  0+1
21-3 BEYER Pete 0+0  0+1
21-4 ALLANSON Simon 0+0  0+3
LPD 24 KOREA KOR 0+5  1+10 1+15
24-1 JUN Je-Uk 0+0  0+3
24-2 LEE Su-Young 0+3  0+3
24-3 LEE Jung-Sik 0+0  1+3
24-4 LEE Kwangro 0+2  0+1
LPD 26 LITHUANIA LTU 4+7  1+9 5+16
26-1 KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0  0+3
26-2 DOMBROVSKI Karol 4+3  0+0
26-3 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+1  0+3
26-4 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 0+3  1+3
LPD 25 SERBIA SRB 2+9  2+11 4+20
25-1 PETROVIC Milanko 0+3  1+3
25-2 RASTIC Damir 0+2  0+3
25-3 HODZIC Edin 0+1  0+2
25-4 JEREMIC Nikola 2+3  1+3

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры