Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Апрель 2021
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     1234
    567891011
    12131415161718
    19202122232425
    2627282930  

2 этап Кубка мира, Хохфильцен (Австрия), Женщины, спринт

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 40 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0+0 0 25:30.6 0.0
2 18 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0+1 1 25:50.4 +19.8
3 44 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+1 1 25:54.4 +23.8
4 56 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 0+1 1 25:56.5 +25.9
5 79 EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+0 0 25:58.6 +28.0
6 22 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+0 0 26:01.8 +31.2
7 77 NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+2 2 26:08.0 +37.4
8 52 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 0+0 0 26:17.0 +46.4
9 57 BERGER Tora NOR 1+0 1 26:24.9 +54.3
10 27 SAUE Eveli EST 0+0 0 26:25.3 +54.7
11 32 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+1 1 26:26.8 +56.2
12 81 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 1+1 2 26:28.6 +58.0
13 7 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 1+1 2 26:39.0 +1:08.4
14 23 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+3 3 26:42.5 +1:11.9
15 58 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+2 2 26:44.9 +1:14.3
16 5 HITZER Kathrin GER 1+1 2 26:49.5 +1:18.9
17 13 MACABIES Pauline FRA 0+0 0 26:50.2 +1:19.6
18 17 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 0+3 3 26:58.7 +1:28.1
19 38 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0 0 26:59.9 +1:29.3
20 30 HENKEL Andrea GER 1+2 3 27:00.6 +1:30.0
21 20 MALI Andreja SLO 0+1 1 27:02.2 +1:31.6
22 73 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 0+1 1 27:12.6 +1:42.0
23 31 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 0+1 1 27:25.0 +1:54.4
24 59 GASPARIN Selina SUI 0+1 1 27:29.2 +1:58.6
25 70 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+1 1 27:29.3 +1:58.7
26 66 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+0 0 27:30.2 +1:59.6
27 85 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 1+1 2 27:32.7 +2:02.1
28 82 BESCOND Anais FRA 0+2 2 27:33.8 +2:03.2
29 61 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+2 2 27:34.1 +2:03.5
30 10 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 2+0 2 27:34.2 +2:03.6
31 21 TOFALVI Eva ROU 1+0 1 27:35.8 +2:05.2
32 15 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+2 2 27:36.8 +2:06.2
33 11 HOJNISZ Monika POL 0+1 1 27:43.0 +2:12.4
34 72 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 0+0 0 27:43.8 +2:13.2
35 28 DORIN Marie FRA 1+1 2 27:49.2 +2:18.6
36 4 MOZHEVITINA Irina KAZ 0+0 0 27:50.4 +2:19.8
37 89 PONZA Michela ITA 0+2 2 27:55.2 +2:24.6
38 1 WANG Chunli CHN 0+1 1 27:56.4 +2:25.8
39 33 CYL Agnieszka POL 1+2 3 27:58.6 +2:28.0
40 46 TANG Jialin CHN 1+2 3 27:59.0 +2:28.4
41 19 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 1+1 2 28:01.2 +2:30.6
42 26 BACHMANN Tina GER 1+4 5 28:01.4 +2:30.8
43 14 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 0+3 3 28:01.7 +2:31.1
44 41 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1+3 4 28:03.5 +2:32.9
45 25 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 0+1 1 28:04.7 +2:34.1
46 91 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 2+0 2 28:06.5 +2:35.9
47 47 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 2+2 4 28:07.6 +2:37.0
48 34 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 2+2 4 28:12.1 +2:41.5
49 84 EIE Kari NOR 1+2 3 28:12.7 +2:42.1
50 43 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 2+1 3 28:15.1 +2:44.5
51 37 LIDUMA Madara LAT 2+1 3 28:15.6 +2:45.0
52 51 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 0+0 0 28:18.8 +2:48.2
53 69 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 0+3 3 28:21.1 +2:50.5
54 87 XU Yinghui CHN 1+1 2 28:24.2 +2:53.6
55 36 SPECTOR Laura USA 1+2 3 28:29.5 +2:58.9
55 98 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 0+3 3 28:29.5 +2:58.9
57 53 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 1+1 2 28:37.2 +3:06.6
58 29 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 2+0 2 28:38.9 +3:08.3
59 74 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 0+1 1 28:40.4 +3:09.8
60 55 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1+1 2 28:42.3 +3:11.7
61 88 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 0+2 2 28:46.5 +3:15.9
62 24 KOCHER Zina CAN 2+0 2 28:51.2 +3:20.6
63 39 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 3+0 3 28:56.1 +3:25.5
64 12 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 0+1 1 28:56.6 +3:26.0
65 93 BOBAK Paulina POL 2+1 3 28:57.6 +3:27.0
66 49 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 1+2 3 28:59.0 +3:28.4
67 9 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 1+1 2 29:03.8 +3:33.2
68 65 JO In-Hee KOR 0+1 1 29:04.4 +3:33.8
69 3 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 2+2 4 29:04.6 +3:34.0
70 92 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 1+1 2 29:05.2 +3:34.6
71 68 SONG Chaoqing CHN 1+2 3 29:06.9 +3:36.3
72 78 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 1+2 3 29:08.0 +3:37.4
73 63 HALLER Katja ITA 0+1 1 29:11.8 +3:41.2
74 64 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 3+1 4 29:17.3 +3:46.7
75 16 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 2+1 3 29:17.5 +3:46.9
76 97 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 2+2 4 29:18.0 +3:47.4
77 83 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 0+4 4 29:19.9 +3:49.3
78 48 MURPHY Sarah NZL 0+2 2 29:26.4 +3:55.8
79 2 LEHTLA Kadri EST 2+2 4 29:29.5 +3:58.9
80 45 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 0+0 0 29:36.4 +4:05.8
80 71 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+4 4 29:36.4 +4:05.8
82 8 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0+2 2 29:43.6 +4:13.0
83 90 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla UKR 1+4 5 29:44.1 +4:13.5
84 62 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 1+1 2 30:11.7 +4:41.1
85 86 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 1+2 3 30:12.0 +4:41.4
86 50 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 1+2 3 30:15.5 +4:44.9
87 42 ABE Natsuko JPN 1+1 2 30:23.6 +4:53.0
88 35 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1+2 3 30:25.3 +4:54.7
89 95 BRETON Claire FRA 1+4 5 30:25.7 +4:55.1
90 67 FERENCZ Reka ROU 2+1 3 30:46.2 +5:15.6
91 96 REPO Sarianna FIN 0+3 3 31:05.4 +5:34.8
92 75 SOSUNOVA Aliona LTU 0+3 3 31:21.2 +5:50.6
93 94 PREKOPOVA Natalia SVK 1+2 3 31:28.6 +5:58.0
94 80 VIIGIPUU Kristel EST 0+3 3 31:37.0 +6:06.4
95 6 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 2+2 4 31:43.2 +6:12.6
96 76 NAFRANOVICH Iryna BLR 2+5 7 32:30.9 +7:00.3
54 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 2+2
60 CAMENSCIC Alexandra MDA

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры