Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Апрель 2021
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     1234
    567891011
    12131415161718
    19202122232425
    2627282930  

2 этап Кубка мира, Хохфильцен (Австрия), Эстафета, женщины

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 2 GERMANY GER +0+ +0 0 1:16:22.59 0.0
2-1 HITZER Kathrin GER 0+0 0 20:14.65 +20.4
2-2 NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+0 0 38:34.86 0.0
2-3 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 0+0 0 57:41.04 0.0
2-4 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+0 0 1:16:22.59 0.0
2 6 UKRAINE UKR +0+ +0 0 1:17:21.68 +59.1
6-1 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+0 0 20:59.88 +1:05.6
6-2 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+0 0 39:52.01 +1:17.2
6-3 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+0 0 58:40.12 +59.1
6-4 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+0 0 1:17:21.68 +59.1
3 5 NORWAY NOR +0+ +0 0 1:17:30.96 +1:08.4
5-1 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 0+0 0 20:41.72 +47.5
5-2 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 0+0 0 39:32.71 +57.9
5-3 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 0+0 0 59:24.14 +1:43.1
5-4 BERGER Tora NOR 0+0 0 1:17:30.96 +1:08.4
4 1 RUSSIA RUS +0+ +1 0 1:17:38.38 +1:15.8
1-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+0 0 19:54.24 0.0
1-2 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 0+0 0 38:57.90 +23.1
1-3 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 0+1 0 59:09.55 +1:28.5
1-4 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+0 0 1:17:38.38 +1:15.8
5 3 FRANCE FRA +0+ +1 0 1:17:49.11 +1:26.6
3-1 BESCOND Anais FRA 0+0 0 20:15.42 +21.2
3-2 DORIN Marie FRA 0+0 0 38:58.29 +23.4
3-3 MACABIES Pauline FRA 0+0 0 58:37.85 +56.8
3-4 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+1 0 1:17:49.11 +1:26.6
6 4 SWEDEN SWE +0+ +1 0 1:18:57.87 +2:35.3
4-1 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+0 0 20:53.88 +59.6
4-2 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+0 0 39:37.35 +1:02.5
4-3 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+1 0 1:00:12.06 +2:31.0
4-4 EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+0 0 1:18:57.87 +2:35.3
7 8 BELARUS BLR +0+ +0 0 1:19:42.95 +3:20.4
8-1 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 0+0 0 20:58.40 +1:04.2
8-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0+0 0 40:14.53 +1:39.7
8-3 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 0+0 0 1:00:36.94 +2:55.9
8-4 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0 0 1:19:42.95 +3:20.4
8 9 POLAND POL +0+ +0 0 1:20:18.98 +3:56.4
9-1 BOBAK Paulina POL 0+0 0 21:26.82 +1:32.6
9-2 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 0+0 0 41:14.50 +2:39.7
9-3 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 0+0 0 1:01:06.12 +3:25.1
9-4 CYL Agnieszka POL 0+0 0 1:20:18.98 +3:56.4
9 13 ITALY ITA +2+ +0 0 1:21:55.91 +5:33.4
13-1 PONZA Michela ITA 0+0 0 20:19.67 +25.4
13-2 HALLER Katja ITA 2+0 0 41:34.46 +2:59.6
13-3 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0+0 0 1:01:54.12 +4:13.1
13-4 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0+0 0 1:21:55.91 +5:33.4
10 12 SLOVAKIA SVK +0+ +0 0 1:21:57.66 +5:35.1
12-1 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0+0 0 20:03.17 +8.9
12-2 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+0 0 39:16.99 +42.1
12-3 PREKOPOVA Natalia SVK 0+0 0 1:01:13.45 +3:32.4
12-4 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 0+0 0 1:21:57.66 +5:35.1
11 17 CANADA CAN +0+ +1 0 1:23:14.54 +6:52.0
17-1 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+0 0 21:08.98 +1:14.7
17-2 KOCHER Zina CAN 0+1 0 42:01.39 +3:26.5
17-3 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 0+0 0 1:02:21.61 +4:40.6
17-4 SCHULTZ Melanie CAN 0+0 0 1:23:14.54 +6:52.0
12 11 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ +1+ +0 0
11-1 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 1+0 0 22:34.30 +2:40.1
11-2 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 0+0 0 42:56.99 +4:22.1
11-3 MOZHEVITINA Irina KAZ 0+0 0 1:03:36.10 +5:55.1
11-4 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 0+0 0
13 10 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE +3+ +3 0
10-1 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0+0 0 20:43.02 +48.8
10-2 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 3+3 0 44:19.42 +5:44.6
10-3 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 0+0 0 1:04:32.82 +6:51.8
10-4 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 0+0 0
14 15 BULGARIA BUL +0+ +2 0
15-1 DIMITROVA Niya BUL 0+0 0 21:39.87 +1:45.6
15-2 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 0+2 0 43:25.65 +4:50.8
15-3 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 0+0 0 1:03:37.05 +5:56.0
15-4 GEORGIEVA Silvia BUL 0+0 0
15 19 AUSTRIA AUT +1+ +1 0
19-1 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 0+0 0 21:22.36 +1:28.1
19-2 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 1+1 0 42:38.79 +4:03.9
19-3 DUERINGER Ramona AUT 0+0 0 1:04:39.95 +6:58.9
19-4 MUSCHET Kerstin AUT 0+0 0
16 14 ESTONIA EST +2+ +2 0
14-1 LEHTLA Kadri EST 1+2 0 24:21.61 +4:27.4
14-2 HANNI Sirli EST 1+0 0 45:51.21 +7:16.4
14-3 VIIGIPUU Kristel EST 0+0 0 1:07:55.48 +10:14.4
14-4 SAUE Eveli EST 0+0 0
17 18 JAPAN JPN +0+ +4 0
18-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 0+0 0 21:59.62 +2:05.4
18-2 OWADA Itsuka JPN 0+0 0 43:15.77 +4:40.9
18-3 ABE Natsuko JPN 0+2 0 1:05:44.91 +8:03.9
18-4 AZEGAMI Naoko JPN 0+2 0
18 7 CHINA CHN +5+ +0 0
7-1 WANG Chunli CHN 1+0 0 24:36.16 +4:41.9
7-2 XU Yinghui CHN 0+0 0 45:33.23 +6:58.4
7-3 TANG Jialin CHN 4+0 0 1:07:37.87 +9:56.8
7-4 SONG Chaoqing CHN 0+0 0
19 20 KOREA KOR +5+ +1 0
20-1 JO In-Hee KOR 1+1 0 24:12.59 +4:18.3
20-2 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 0+0 0 43:59.47 +5:24.6
20-3 KIM Seora KOR 4+0 0 1:08:21.12 +10:40.1
20-4 KIM Mi-Seon KOR 0+0 0
20 21 GREAT BRITAIN GBR +5+ +3 0
21-1 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 2+2 0 24:54.52 +5:00.3
21-2 WALKER Adele GBR 2+1 0 48:27.02 +9:52.2
21-3 THORN Olwen GBR 1+0 0 1:12:31.75 +14:50.7
21-4 POTTON Fay GBR 0+0 0
16 FINLAND FIN
16 REPO Sarianna FIN
16 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN
16 SILTAKORPI Annukka FIN
16 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры