Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Апрель 2021
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     1234
    567891011
    12131415161718
    19202122232425
    2627282930  

2 этап Кубка мира, Хохфильцен (Австрия), Эстафета, мужчины

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 1 NORWAY NOR +1+ +0 0 1:29:38.20 0.0
1-1 OS Alexander NOR 1+0 0 24:08.90 +36.5
1-2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0+0 0 46:08.03 0.0
1-3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+0 0 1:07:54.15 0.0
1-4 BOE Tarjei NOR 0+0 0 1:29:38.20 0.0
2 2 AUSTRIA AUT +0+ +0 0 1:30:31.31 +53.1
2-1 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+0 0 23:50.27 +17.8
2-2 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 0+0 0 46:26.03 +18.0
2-3 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+0 0 1:08:24.21 +30.1
2-4 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 0+0 0 1:30:31.31 +53.1
3 4 FRANCE FRA +1+ +1 0 1:33:07.03 +3:28.8
4-1 JAY Vincent FRA 0+0 0 23:32.44 0.0
4-2 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0+0 0 46:22.18 +14.1
4-3 HABERT Lois FRA 0+1 0 1:10:25.80 +2:31.7
4-4 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1+0 0 1:33:07.03 +3:28.8
4 5 GERMANY GER +0+ +0 0 1:33:08.76 +3:30.5
5-1 STEPHAN Christoph GER 0+0 0 23:39.97 +7.5
5-2 SCHEMPP Simon GER 0+0 0 48:27.09 +2:19.0
5-3 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0+0 0 1:11:06.80 +3:12.7
5-4 GREIS Michael GER 0+0 0 1:33:08.76 +3:30.5
5 6 SWEDEN SWE +1+ +1 0 1:33:10.71 +3:32.5
6-1 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 0+1 0 24:37.57 +1:05.1
6-2 FERRY Björn SWE 0+0 0 47:22.50 +1:14.5
6-3 JONSSON Magnus SWE 1+0 0 1:11:37.42 +3:43.3
6-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+0 0 1:33:10.71 +3:32.5
6 10 UKRAINE UKR +0+ +2 0 1:33:22.28 +3:44.0
10-1 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 0+0 0 23:44.85 +12.4
10-2 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 0+2 0 48:15.79 +2:07.7
10-3 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 0+0 0 1:11:09.44 +3:15.3
10-4 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+0 0 1:33:22.28 +3:44.0
7 9 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE +0+ +1 0 1:33:27.07 +3:48.8
9-1 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 0+1 0 24:36.52 +1:04.1
9-2 VITEK Zdenek CZE 0+0 0 48:31.90 +2:23.9
9-3 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0+0 0 1:11:26.46 +3:32.3
9-4 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0+0 0 1:33:27.07 +3:48.8
8 16 SLOVENIA SLO +1+ +1 0 1:33:49.56 +4:11.3
16-1 FAK Jakov SLO 0+1 0 24:02.06 +29.6
16-2 BAUER Klemen SLO 0+0 0 46:08.37 +0.3
16-3 MARIC Janez SLO 1+0 0 1:10:02.27 +2:08.1
16-4 DOKL Peter SLO 0+0 0 1:33:49.56 +4:11.3
9 7 SWITZERLAND SUI +3+ +0 0 1:34:25.17 +4:46.9
7-1 WEGER Benjamin SUI 2+0 0 25:28.20 +1:55.8
7-2 FREI Thomas SUI 0+0 0 48:57.66 +2:49.6
7-3 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+0 0 1:12:02.11 +4:08.0
7-4 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 0+0 0 1:34:25.17 +4:46.9
10 12 ITALY ITA +0+ +1 0 1:34:46.25 +5:08.0
12-1 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 0+0 0 23:59.60 +27.2
12-2 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 0+0 0 47:55.21 +1:47.2
12-3 WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+0 0 1:11:40.49 +3:46.3
12-4 HOFER Lukas ITA 0+1 0 1:34:46.25 +5:08.0
11 18 BULGARIA BUL +0+ +1 0 1:34:56.10 +5:17.9
18-1 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+0 0 24:11.83 +39.4
18-2 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 0+1 0 48:30.94 +2:22.9
18-3 KENANOV Miroslav BUL 0+0 0 1:12:03.13 +4:09.0
18-4 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0+0 0 1:34:56.10 +5:17.9
12 22 POLAND POL +1+ +0 0 1:35:09.89 +5:31.6
22-1 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 0+0 0 25:01.38 +1:28.9
22-2 SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+0 0 47:22.01 +1:14.0
22-3 KOBUS Miroslaw POL 1+0 0 1:12:09.13 +4:15.0
22-4 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 0+0 0 1:35:09.89 +5:31.6
13 3 RUSSIA RUS +2+ +4 0 1:35:12.36 +5:34.1
3-1 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 0+1 0 24:08.04 +35.6
3-2 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 1+1 0 48:32.54 +2:24.5
3-3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 1+0 0 1:11:46.53 +3:52.4
3-4 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+2 0 1:35:12.36 +5:34.1
14 21 FINLAND FIN +0+ +1 0 1:35:12.60 +5:34.4
21-1 ANTILA Timo FIN 0+1 0 25:15.73 +1:43.3
21-2 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 0+0 0 48:26.37 +2:18.3
21-3 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 0+0 0 1:11:41.49 +3:47.3
21-4 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 0+0 0 1:35:12.60 +5:34.4
15 11 BELARUS BLR +2+ +0 0 1:35:26.40 +5:48.2
11-1 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 0+0 0 24:31.70 +59.3
11-2 ALENISHKO Vladimir BLR 2+0 0 49:43.43 +3:35.4
11-3 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+0 0 1:13:00.55 +5:06.4
11-4 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 0+0 0 1:35:26.40 +5:48.2
16 13 CANADA CAN +1+ +3 0 1:35:29.15 +5:50.9
13-1 GREEN Brendan CAN 0+0 0 24:02.93 +30.5
13-2 SMITH Nathan CAN 1+2 0 49:13.31 +3:05.3
13-3 PERRAS Scott CAN 0+1 0 1:12:47.99 +4:53.8
13-4 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 0+0 0 1:35:29.15 +5:50.9
17 14 LATVIA LAT +0+ +0 0 1:35:32.69 +5:54.4
14-1 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 0+0 0 24:11.40 +39.0
14-2 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 0+0 0 48:51.74 +2:43.7
14-3 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 0+0 0 1:11:56.86 +4:02.7
14-4 BERZINS Janis LAT 0+0 0 1:35:32.69 +5:54.4
18 19 SLOVAKIA SVK +3+ +0 0 1:35:42.41 +6:04.2
19-1 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 0+0 0 24:39.15 +1:06.7
19-2 HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+0 0 47:32.04 +1:24.0
19-3 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 0+0 0 1:10:59.66 +3:05.5
19-4 KAZAR Matej SVK 3+0 0 1:35:42.41 +6:04.2
19 20 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ +1+ +2 0 1:35:54.40 +6:16.2
20-1 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 0+0 0 24:00.92 +28.5
20-2 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 1+2 0 49:24.61 +3:16.6
20-3 BRAICHENKO Nikolay KAZ 0+0 0 1:12:45.71 +4:51.6
20-4 NAUMIK Sergey KAZ 0+0 0 1:35:54.40 +6:16.2
20 8 USA USA +0+ +5 0 1:36:37.92 +6:59.7
8-1 BAILEY Lowell USA 0+1 0 24:45.14 +1:12.7
8-2 BURKE Tim USA 0+3 0 49:06.28 +2:58.2
8-3 NORDGREN Leif USA 0+0 0 1:12:47.17 +4:53.0
8-4 TEELA Jeremy USA 0+1 0 1:36:37.92 +6:59.7
21 17 JAPAN JPN +0+ +3 0 1:36:46.22 +7:08.0
17-1 INOMATA Kazuya JPN 0+0 0 25:00.17 +1:27.7
17-2 ISA Hidenori JPN 0+2 0 50:08.67 +4:00.6
17-3 NAGAI Junji JPN 0+0 0 1:13:02.95 +5:08.8
17-4 ABE Satoru JPN 0+1 0 1:36:46.22 +7:08.0
22 15 ESTONIA EST +1+ +1 0 1:36:57.19 +7:18.9
15-1 VIKS Priit EST 1+0 0 25:28.69 +1:56.2
15-2 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 0+0 0 49:32.68 +3:24.6
15-3 KOIV Kauri EST 0+1 0 1:14:11.40 +6:17.3
15-4 LESSING Roland EST 0+0 0 1:36:57.19 +7:18.9
23 26 CHINA CHN +1+ +3 0
26-1 REN Long CHN 0+0 0 25:20.54 +1:48.1
26-2 ZHANG Chengye CHN 0+3 0 49:54.00 +3:46.0
26-3 CHEN Haibin CHN 0+0 0 1:13:33.92 +5:39.8
26-4 LI Zhonghai CHN 1+0 0
24 23 GREAT BRITAIN GBR +0+ +3 0
23-1 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 0+0 0 25:21.50 +1:49.1
23-2 KANE Kevin GBR 0+2 0 51:36.81 +5:28.8
23-3 BEYER Pete GBR 0+1 0 1:16:55.22 +9:01.1
23-4 LAPONDER Marcel GBR 0+0 0
25 25 KOREA KOR +0+ +2 0
25-1 JUN Je-Uk KOR 0+0 0 25:53.12 +2:20.7
25-2 LEE In-Bok KOR 0+0 0 50:20.26 +4:12.2
25-3 LEE Su-Young KOR 0+0 0 1:16:02.04 +8:07.9
25-4 LEE Jung-Sik KOR 0+2 0
26 24 SERBIA SRB +2+ +4 0
24-1 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 0+2 0 27:12.66 +3:40.2
24-2 RASTIC Damir SRB 1+1 0 54:07.05 +7:59.0
24-3 HODZIC Edin SRB 1+0 0 1:20:27.07 +12:32.9
24-4 JEREMIC Nikola SRB 0+1 0

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры