Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Июль 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     12345
    6789101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031  

3 этап Кубка мира, Поклюка (Словения), Мужчины, индивидуальная гонка

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 35 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1+0+0+0 1 52:05.6 0.0
2 14 WEGER Benjamin SUI 0+0+1+0 1 53:04.0 +58.4
3 48 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 1+0+0+1 2 53:26.8 +1:21.2
4 102 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 0+0+0+1 1 53:33.6 +1:28.0
5 29 JAY Vincent FRA 1+0+0+0 1 53:49.0 +1:43.4
6 25 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 1+0+0+1 2 53:55.4 +1:49.8
7 26 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+0+0+1 2 53:59.5 +1:53.9
8 30 SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+1+0+1 2 54:11.5 +2:05.9
9 12 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+0+1+2 3 54:15.4 +2:09.8
10 47 BOEUF Alexis FRA 0+1+0+2 3 54:16.5 +2:10.9
11 21 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 1+1+0+1 3 54:30.5 +2:24.9
12 23 BOE Tarjei NOR 3+1+0+0 4 54:30.9 +2:25.3
13 58 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 1+0+1+1 3 54:31.3 +2:25.7
14 73 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 0+2+0+1 3 54:35.3 +2:29.7
15 8 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 0+1+1+1 3 54:38.5 +2:32.9
16 43 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 3+1+0+0 4 54:40.8 +2:35.2
17 59 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 1+0+0+0 1 54:50.9 +2:45.3
18 61 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 0+1+0+1 2 54:54.2 +2:48.6
19 10 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 1+1+1+1 4 54:55.7 +2:50.1
20 24 OS Alexander NOR 1+1+0+1 3 54:59.6 +2:54.0
21 2 GREEN Brendan CAN 0+1+1+1 3 55:21.7 +3:16.1
22 13 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+3+0+1 4 55:23.1 +3:17.5
23 11 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0+3+1+0 4 55:24.1 +3:18.5
24 9 ANEV Krasimir BUL 1+2+0+0 3 55:27.9 +3:22.3
25 15 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 1+2+1+0 4 55:36.9 +3:31.3
26 5 HABERT Lois FRA 1+0+0+3 4 55:43.3 +3:37.7
27 1 HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+1+0+1 2 55:43.4 +3:37.8
28 39 EDER Simon AUT 0+0+2+2 4 55:45.0 +3:39.4
29 31 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 1+2+1+0 4 55:53.6 +3:48.0
30 74 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 1+0+1+1 3 55:54.6 +3:49.0
31 103 PERRAS Scott CAN 0+1+0+2 3 55:55.6 +3:50.0
32 7 GREIS Michael GER 0+2+0+2 4 56:07.7 +4:02.1
33 75 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 1+0+1+0 2 56:16.5 +4:10.9
34 76 ANTILA Timo FIN 1+2+0+1 4 56:19.5 +4:13.9
35 32 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 2+2+1+0 5 56:23.9 +4:18.3
36 96 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 0+2+0+2 4 56:32.1 +4:26.5
37 18 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+0+1+2 4 56:35.4 +4:29.8
38 41 FAK Jakov SLO 1+2+2+0 5 56:40.2 +4:34.6
39 89 BÖHM Daniel GER 0+1+1+3 5 56:52.1 +4:46.5
40 49 WOLF Alexander GER 0+1+3+1 5 56:53.9 +4:48.3
41 16 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 2+1+1+1 5 56:59.9 +4:54.3
42 28 NILSSON Mattias SWE 2+0+0+2 4 57:00.5 +4:54.9
43 68 REN Long CHN 1+2+0+0 3 57:01.9 +4:56.3
44 22 BAUER Klemen SLO 2+1+2+1 6 57:02.9 +4:57.3
45 87 BRAICHENKO Nikolay KAZ 1+1+1+1 4 57:08.4 +5:02.8
46 95 NAGAI Junji JPN 0+2+0+2 4 57:11.8 +5:06.2
47 46 BERGER Lars NOR 1+2+2+2 7 57:16.1 +5:10.5
48 34 BAILEY Lowell USA 1+1+1+2 5 57:18.5 +5:12.9
49 72 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 1+0+1+0 2 57:27.2 +5:21.6
50 51 SMITH Nathan CAN 1+0+1+1 3 57:29.8 +5:24.2
51 45 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 0+1+3+1 5 57:33.8 +5:28.2
52 80 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 1+0+1+2 4 57:36.1 +5:30.5
53 85 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 2+2+0+1 5 57:59.1 +5:53.5
54 62 COLA Mattia ITA 0+2+0+2 4 58:00.5 +5:54.9
55 20 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0+4+1+2 7 58:04.4 +5:58.8
56 56 MARIC Janez SLO 0+2+1+3 6 58:11.4 +6:05.8
57 60 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 0+4+0+2 6 58:18.9 +6:13.3
58 44 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 2+2+0+2 6 58:19.9 +6:14.3
59 82 VIKS Priit EST 3+0+1+1 5 58:24.0 +6:18.4
60 40 LESSING Roland EST 0+1+0+4 5 58:26.1 +6:20.5
61 6 FERRY Björn SWE 2+1+3+2 8 58:28.9 +6:23.3
62 27 SLESINGR Michal CZE 2+2+3+0 7 58:29.8 +6:24.2
63 19 VITEK Zdenek CZE 1+1+2+2 6 58:34.6 +6:29.0
64 57 ISA Hidenori JPN 2+2+0+1 5 58:35.6 +6:30.0
65 36 BURKE Tim USA 0+4+2+2 8 58:36.0 +6:30.4
66 83 KANE Kevin GBR 0+4+0+0 4 58:46.1 +6:40.5
67 79 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 0+1+2+1 4 58:58.1 +6:52.5
68 65 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 1+1+0+0 2 59:09.9 +7:04.3
69 33 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 2+3+1+1 7 59:21.4 +7:15.8
70 93 JONSSON Magnus SWE 2+2+1+2 7 59:29.8 +7:24.2
71 4 HOFER Lukas ITA 3+2+1+3 9 59:35.1 +7:29.5
72 64 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 1+4+0+3 8 59:40.3 +7:34.7
72 97 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 1+2+1+0 4 59:40.3 +7:34.7
74 54 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 1+3+0+2 6 59:42.6 +7:37.0
75 84 JANOV Vit CZE 1+2+1+2 6 59:42.9 +7:37.3
76 37 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 1+2+2+2 7 59:45.7 +7:40.1
77 55 TEELA Jeremy USA 2+2+1+1 6 1:00:06.8 +8:01.2
78 17 NORDGREN Leif USA 1+3+1+1 6 1:00:15.7 +8:10.1
79 98 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 4+2+0+3 9 1:00:16.8 +8:11.2
80 50 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 0+2+4+1 7 1:00:24.8 +8:19.2
81 67 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 2+2+1+2 7 1:00:31.3 +8:25.7
82 88 BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 3+1+2+1 7 1:00:45.9 +8:40.3
83 63 GERBACEA Roland ROU 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:08.2 +9:02.6
84 77 JUN Je-Uk KOR 1+1+2+1 5 1:01:11.7 +9:06.1
85 99 HAUSER Michael AUT 1+4+1+2 8 1:01:12.7 +9:07.1
86 38 STEBLER Christian SUI 0+3+2+4 9 1:01:15.9 +9:10.3
87 69 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 3+2+1+2 8 1:01:36.7 +9:31.1
88 94 CURRIER Russell USA 2+2+3+3 10 1:01:39.7 +9:34.1
89 53 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 4+2+1+1 8 1:01:40.6 +9:35.0
90 90 KOBUS Miroslaw POL 3+2+1+2 8 1:01:53.1 +9:47.5
91 86 OTCENAS Martin SVK 1+1+2+3 7 1:02:22.7 +10:17.1
92 91 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 1+2+1+3 7 1:02:48.9 +10:43.3
93 101 BERZINS Janis LAT 2+1+2+1 6 1:02:58.2 +10:52.6
94 92 DOKL Peter SLO 2+2+1+2 7 1:03:00.7 +10:55.1
95 81 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 3+0+1+1 5 1:03:38.3 +11:32.7
96 66 GOMBOS Karoly HUN 1+2+3+0 6 1:04:11.1 +12:05.5
97 100 RASTIC Damir SRB 1+2+3+2 8 1:04:45.4 +12:39.8
98 70 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 4+4+3+2 13 1:08:23.2 +16:17.6
99 71 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir CRO 2+3+1+4 10 1:10:13.2 +18:07.6
3 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN
42 FOURCADE Martin FRA 2+3+ +
52 STEPHAN Christoph GER 1+2+2+1
78 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры