Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Апрель 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     12345
    6789101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    27282930  

3 этап Кубка мира, Поклюка (Словения), Женщины, индивидуальная гонка

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 27 BERGER Tora NOR 0+0+0+0 0 42:47.0 0.0
2 21 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+0+0+1 1 42:48.8 +1.8
3 41 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+0+0+0 0 43:22.3 +35.3
4 30 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+0+0+0 0 43:27.1 +40.1
5 37 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+0+0+1 1 43:41.1 +54.1
6 24 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 0+0+0+0 0 44:50.1 +2:03.1
7 15 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+2+0+0 2 45:05.3 +2:18.3
8 16 NEUNER Magdalena GER 1+2+0+1 4 45:14.6 +2:27.6
9 1 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+2+0+1 3 45:15.1 +2:28.1
10 35 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 2+0+0+0 2 45:17.0 +2:30.0
11 66 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 1+1+0+0 2 45:38.9 +2:51.9
12 22 HENKEL Andrea GER 2+1+0+0 3 45:40.9 +2:53.9
13 12 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 1+2+0+1 4 45:42.8 +2:55.8
14 10 CYL Agnieszka POL 0+0+0+3 3 45:44.9 +2:57.9
15 23 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+1+1+0 3 45:47.7 +3:00.7
16 4 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+0+0+1 1 45:53.4 +3:06.4
17 8 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+1+0+0 1 45:54.3 +3:07.3
18 9 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0+2+0+2 4 46:06.8 +3:19.8
19 17 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+2+0+0 2 46:11.1 +3:24.1
20 46 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 1+0+0+2 3 46:16.5 +3:29.5
21 18 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+0+1+0 1 46:22.1 +3:35.1
22 89 HOJNISZ Monika POL 0+0+0+0 0 46:26.8 +3:39.8
23 53 EIE Kari NOR 0+1+2+0 3 46:30.7 +3:43.7
24 2 EKHOLM Helena SWE 1+1+1+1 4 46:30.8 +3:43.8
25 13 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0+1+1 2 46:33.4 +3:46.4
26 39 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+1+0+1 2 46:47.5 +4:00.5
27 14 SAUE Eveli EST 0+2+0+0 2 46:51.3 +4:04.3
28 20 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 0+0+2+1 3 46:57.5 +4:10.5
29 63 HITZER Kathrin GER 1+0+2+0 3 46:57.7 +4:10.7
30 38 BACHMANN Tina GER 1+0+2+2 5 47:01.0 +4:14.0
31 33 MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 0+1+0+0 1 47:21.1 +4:34.1
32 31 HALLER Katja ITA 2+0+0+0 2 47:22.2 +4:35.2
33 95 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 0+1+0+1 2 47:23.4 +4:36.4
34 25 PONZA Michela ITA 1+1+0+0 2 47:25.5 +4:38.5
35 26 GASPARIN Selina SUI 0+2+0+1 3 47:26.2 +4:39.2
36 7 MALI Andreja SLO 1+0+0+1 2 47:31.1 +4:44.1
37 45 LEHTLA Kadri EST 1+1+0+0 2 47:35.4 +4:48.4
38 47 DORIN Marie FRA 0+3+1+0 4 47:39.4 +4:52.4
39 80 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 0+0+1+0 1 47:45.9 +4:58.9
40 29 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 1+1+1+0 3 47:48.8 +5:01.8
41 42 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 0+1+0+2 3 47:51.4 +5:04.4
42 62 JONSSON Jenny SWE 0+1+0+0 1 47:52.0 +5:05.0
43 51 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+1+0+2 3 47:52.1 +5:05.1
44 43 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 0+2+0+0 2 47:52.6 +5:05.6
45 19 BESCOND Anais FRA 0+1+2+1 4 47:54.3 +5:07.3
46 6 SUPRUN Inna UKR 1+2+0+1 4 47:58.0 +5:11.0
47 3 LIDUMA Madara LAT 0+2+0+2 4 48:04.0 +5:17.0
48 60 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 0+2+0+1 3 48:31.3 +5:44.3
49 67 MACABIES Pauline FRA 2+1+0+0 3 48:34.7 +5:47.7
50 36 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+0+1+2 4 48:52.8 +6:05.8
51 72 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 0+0+4+1 5 49:01.0 +6:14.0
52 55 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 1+0+0+2 3 49:02.0 +6:15.0
53 5 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 0+4+2+1 7 49:03.3 +6:16.3
54 85 DÖLL Juliane GER 2+1+1+0 4 49:07.7 +6:20.7
55 44 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 1+1+0+2 4 49:11.8 +6:24.8
56 34 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+1+3+1 5 49:13.5 +6:26.5
57 70 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 0+0+2+0 2 49:22.9 +6:35.9
58 49 SONG Chaoqing CHN 1+1+0+1 3 49:35.7 +6:48.7
59 92 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 0+2+1+1 4 49:38.3 +6:51.3
60 40 SPECTOR Laura USA 0+1+0+3 4 49:39.6 +6:52.6
61 82 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 1+2+2+0 5 49:39.8 +6:52.8
62 48 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 3+2+0+0 5 49:56.3 +7:09.3
63 77 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0+2+0+1 3 50:19.9 +7:32.9
64 61 BARNES Tracy USA 1+1+0+1 3 50:21.5 +7:34.5
65 81 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 0+0+1+3 4 50:25.9 +7:38.9
66 58 BOBAK Paulina POL 1+2+0+2 5 50:36.9 +7:49.9
67 11 TANG Jialin CHN 1+2+0+3 6 50:39.1 +7:52.1
68 76 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+2+1+0 3 50:49.6 +8:02.6
69 69 FERENCZ Reka ROU 0+1+0+3 4 50:55.8 +8:08.8
70 93 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 0+4+0+1 5 51:08.4 +8:21.4
71 78 KARASEVYCH Nina UKR 0+3+0+2 5 51:09.5 +8:22.5
72 83 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 1+2+0+3 6 51:17.3 +8:30.3
73 28 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 3+1+2+1 7 51:28.7 +8:41.7
74 74 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 5+1+0+0 6 51:43.2 +8:56.2
75 88 ISAKSEN Kjersti NOR 3+1+0+0 4 51:52.5 +9:05.5
76 64 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 1+0+0+3 4 51:59.1 +9:12.1
77 56 XU Yinghui CHN 1+3+1+2 7 52:31.0 +9:44.0
78 87 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 2+0+3+3 8 52:41.5 +9:54.5
79 52 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 3+0+3+1 7 52:42.3 +9:55.3
80 59 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 1+2+0+2 5 52:45.7 +9:58.7
81 79 SILTAKORPI Annukka FIN 0+2+1+1 4 53:06.4 +10:19.4
82 68 OWADA Itsuka JPN 2+1+1+1 5 53:11.3 +10:24.3
83 90 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 1+1+2+2 6 53:11.8 +10:24.8
84 65 KOCHER Zina CAN 1+1+3+3 8 53:12.2 +10:25.2
85 75 REPO Sarianna FIN 0+0+0+5 5 53:51.5 +11:04.5
86 32 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 1+1+4+1 7 53:52.8 +11:05.8
87 94 JO In-Hee KOR 1+1+1+1 4 53:56.0 +11:09.0
88 71 MURPHY Sarah NZL 0+0+2+3 5 53:56.2 +11:09.2
89 84 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 1+2+0+4 7 54:19.7 +11:32.7
90 91 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 1+2+2+4 9 54:45.7 +11:58.7
91 73 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 2+3+3+2 10 54:56.1 +12:09.1
92 50 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 1+1+1+3 6 55:18.1 +12:31.1
93 54 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 2+2+1+2 7 55:31.7 +12:44.7
94 57 VIIGIPUU Kristel EST 2+3+3+2 10 59:32.1 +16:45.1
86 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры