Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Июль 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     12345
    6789101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031  

3 этап Кубка мира, Поклюка (Словения), Мужчины, спринт

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 30 FERRY Björn SWE 0+0 0 27:25.9 0.0
2 22 BOE Tarjei NOR 1+0 1 27:31.0 +5.1
3 34 GREIS Michael GER 0+0 0 27:34.6 +8.7
4 43 FAK Jakov SLO 1+0 1 27:44.1 +18.2
5 27 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 1+0 1 27:49.8 +23.9
6 31 HOFER Lukas ITA 1+0 1 27:55.1 +29.2
7 78 BERGER Lars NOR 1+1 2 27:56.9 +31.0
8 25 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+0 0 28:00.9 +35.0
9 90 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 1+1 2 28:10.8 +44.9
10 61 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 1+0 1 28:11.3 +45.4
11 23 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 2+0 2 28:15.8 +49.9
12 48 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 0+1 1 28:16.0 +50.1
13 10 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 0+0 0 28:17.8 +51.9
14 19 EDER Simon AUT 0+0 0 28:20.2 +54.3
15 81 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 0+1 1 28:20.5 +54.6
16 46 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0+0 0 28:23.8 +57.9
17 44 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 2+0 2 28:25.5 +59.6
18 32 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1+0 1 28:29.0 +1:03.1
19 38 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+1 1 28:29.6 +1:03.7
20 42 JAY Vincent FRA 0+0 0 28:29.7 +1:03.8
21 28 SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+1 1 28:33.9 +1:08.0
22 59 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 0+0 0 28:40.1 +1:14.2
23 21 ANTILA Timo FIN 0+1 1 28:45.4 +1:19.5
24 11 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 1+0 1 28:45.7 +1:19.8
25 13 STEPHAN Christoph GER 0+1 1 28:48.3 +1:22.4
26 26 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+2 2 28:51.3 +1:25.4
27 4 ANEV Krasimir BUL 1+1 2 28:52.2 +1:26.3
28 39 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 1+0 1 28:54.7 +1:28.8
29 36 GREEN Brendan CAN 0+2 2 28:57.3 +1:31.4
30 77 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 1+0 1 28:59.8 +1:33.9
31 6 PERRAS Scott CAN 0+2 2 29:01.3 +1:35.4
32 20 LESSING Roland EST 1+0 1 29:02.2 +1:36.3
33 73 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0+0 0 29:03.6 +1:37.7
34 24 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 1+1 2 29:07.1 +1:41.2
35 47 BURKE Tim USA 0+3 3 29:09.7 +1:43.8
36 41 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1+1 2 29:10.7 +1:44.8
37 51 WOLF Alexander GER 0+1 1 29:11.1 +1:45.2
38 49 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+1 2 29:17.0 +1:51.1
39 71 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 2+1 3 29:17.2 +1:51.3
40 92 NAGAI Junji JPN 0+1 1 29:17.6 +1:51.7
41 91 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 0+1 1 29:17.7 +1:51.8
42 2 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 0+0 0 29:23.1 +1:57.2
43 45 BOEUF Alexis FRA 1+2 3 29:24.0 +1:58.1
44 69 ISA Hidenori JPN 0+1 1 29:28.5 +2:02.6
45 17 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 0+2 2 29:29.3 +2:03.4
46 79 OS Alexander NOR 0+3 3 29:30.6 +2:04.7
47 56 WEGER Benjamin SUI 0+2 2 29:32.9 +2:07.0
48 14 MARIC Janez SLO 2+1 3 29:33.3 +2:07.4
49 60 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+2 2 29:34.2 +2:08.3
50 83 JONSSON Magnus SWE 1+2 3 29:34.3 +2:08.4
51 57 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 0+1 1 29:34.7 +2:08.8
52 62 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1+1 2 29:35.6 +2:09.7
53 76 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+2 3 29:36.3 +2:10.4
54 101 KOBUS Miroslaw POL 0+1 1 29:36.5 +2:10.6
55 95 COLA Mattia ITA 1+1 2 29:42.7 +2:16.8
56 8 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0+3 3 29:43.1 +2:17.2
57 72 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 1+1 2 29:45.3 +2:19.4
58 16 HABERT Lois FRA 1+2 3 29:45.4 +2:19.5
59 7 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 1+2 3 29:48.4 +2:22.5
60 5 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 2+1 3 29:49.5 +2:23.6
61 9 VITEK Zdenek CZE 1+1 2 29:50.5 +2:24.6
62 33 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1+2 3 29:50.6 +2:24.7
63 85 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+3 3 29:55.1 +2:29.2
64 84 HAUSER Michael AUT 1+2 3 29:59.2 +2:33.3
65 97 JANOV Vit CZE 1+1 2 30:00.8 +2:34.9
66 35 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 0+2 2 30:02.1 +2:36.2
67 102 BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 1+1 2 30:03.2 +2:37.3
68 18 BAILEY Lowell USA 1+1 2 30:03.5 +2:37.6
69 15 NORDGREN Leif USA 0+1 1 30:04.2 +2:38.3
70 82 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 2+1 3 30:05.5 +2:39.6
71 29 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+3 4 30:06.9 +2:41.0
72 3 HURAJT Pavol SVK 1+0 1 30:07.9 +2:42.0
73 12 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 0+2 2 30:10.4 +2:44.5
73 94 NARUSK Priit EST 1+2 3 30:10.4 +2:44.5
75 88 SMITH Nathan CAN 1+2 3 30:13.3 +2:47.4
76 40 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 1+1 2 30:16.7 +2:50.8
77 87 NAUMIK Sergey KAZ 2+2 4 30:19.8 +2:53.9
78 99 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 3+1 4 30:26.6 +3:00.7
79 54 BAUER Klemen SLO 2+2 4 30:28.2 +3:02.3
80 70 VIKS Priit EST 2+2 4 30:30.6 +3:04.7
81 74 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 3+0 3 30:32.3 +3:06.4
82 37 STEBLER Christian SUI 0+3 3 30:36.7 +3:10.8
83 65 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0+4 4 30:39.2 +3:13.3
84 100 GRAF Florian GER 2+1 3 30:46.0 +3:20.1
85 93 BERZINS Janis LAT 0+0 0 30:47.5 +3:21.6
86 96 CURRIER Russell USA 2+2 4 30:53.8 +3:27.9
87 75 REN Long CHN 2+1 3 30:54.7 +3:28.8
88 67 OTCENAS Martin SVK 1+1 2 30:58.1 +3:32.2
89 98 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 2+1 3 31:03.0 +3:37.1
90 50 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 3+2 5 31:17.7 +3:51.8
91 52 RASTIC Damir SRB 0+2 2 31:27.0 +4:01.1
92 86 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 1+2 3 31:35.4 +4:09.5
93 63 TEELA Jeremy USA 2+2 4 31:42.2 +4:16.3
94 89 KANE Kevin GBR 1+1 2 31:45.0 +4:19.1
95 53 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 1+3 4 32:14.9 +4:49.0
96 68 GAVRILA Stefan ROU 3+1 4 32:57.4 +5:31.5
97 80 JUN Je-Uk KOR 2+1 3 33:08.8 +5:42.9
98 66 PUZULIS Rolands LAT 2+0 2 33:24.6 +5:58.7
99 1 NILSSON Mattias SWE 4+2 6 33:41.9 +6:16.0
100 55 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir CRO 2+1 3 33:45.3 +6:19.4
101 58 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 2+0 2 33:49.2 +6:23.3
102 64 MUSKATAL Istvan HUN 2+2 4 35:44.1 +8:18.2

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры