Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Апрель 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     12345
    6789101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    27282930  

3 этап Кубка мира, Поклюка (Словения), Женщины, спринт

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 2 NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+2 2 23:05.2 0.0
2 7 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0+1 1 23:16.4 +11.2
3 18 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 1+0 1 23:22.2 +17.0
3 30 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+0 0 23:22.2 +17.0
5 58 BESCOND Anais FRA 0+0 0 23:28.1 +22.9
6 45 DORIN Marie FRA 0+0 0 23:38.1 +32.9
7 38 EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+1 1 23:45.7 +40.5
8 72 HITZER Kathrin GER 1+0 1 23:46.3 +41.1
9 47 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 0+0 0 23:49.9 +44.7
10 25 BACHMANN Tina GER 0+2 2 23:51.7 +46.5
11 68 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1+0 1 23:55.2 +50.0
12 13 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 2+1 3 23:55.8 +50.6
13 48 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+1 1 23:58.0 +52.8
14 23 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+1 1 23:59.2 +54.0
15 35 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 1+0 1 24:03.5 +58.3
16 17 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+2 2 24:09.5 +1:04.3
17 67 KOCHER Zina CAN 0+1 1 24:09.6 +1:04.4
18 22 CYL Agnieszka POL 1+0 1 24:12.1 +1:06.9
19 89 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 1+0 1 24:12.4 +1:07.2
20 20 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 2+0 2 24:12.8 +1:07.6
21 49 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0+2 2 24:14.5 +1:09.3
22 28 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 0+0 0 24:16.0 +1:10.8
23 29 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 1+0 1 24:17.3 +1:12.1
24 24 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 1+1 2 24:26.0 +1:20.8
25 33 SAUE Eveli EST 1+0 1 24:30.6 +1:25.4
26 32 LIDUMA Madara LAT 0+1 1 24:31.1 +1:25.9
27 92 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 1+0 1 24:39.1 +1:33.9
28 43 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+2 3 24:40.7 +1:35.5
29 3 HENKEL Andrea GER 2+1 3 24:46.0 +1:40.8
30 34 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+1 1 24:49.4 +1:44.2
31 19 PONZA Michela ITA 0+1 1 24:50.0 +1:44.8
32 76 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+1 1 24:53.2 +1:48.0
33 50 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 0+1 1 24:54.1 +1:48.9
34 44 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 1+0 1 24:54.6 +1:49.4
35 77 JONSSON Jenny SWE 0+0 0 25:04.9 +1:59.7
36 27 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 2+0 2 25:05.4 +2:00.2
37 42 GASPARIN Selina SUI 0+1 1 25:07.6 +2:02.4
38 80 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 0+0 0 25:07.8 +2:02.6
39 1 TANG Jialin CHN 0+1 1 25:09.0 +2:03.8
40 85 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 0+0 0 25:09.9 +2:04.7
41 11 MALI Andreja SLO 0+1 1 25:13.0 +2:07.8
42 41 MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 0+0 0 25:15.7 +2:10.5
43 61 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0+1 1 25:17.0 +2:11.8
44 86 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 2+0 2 25:21.5 +2:16.3
45 10 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+3 3 25:27.6 +2:22.4
46 15 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 1+1 2 25:28.1 +2:22.9
47 37 BERGER Tora NOR 0+3 3 25:32.0 +2:26.8
48 31 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 1+1 2 25:32.3 +2:27.1
49 8 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 0+2 2 25:33.0 +2:27.8
50 73 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 0+1 1 25:34.6 +2:29.4
51 83 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+0 0 25:36.4 +2:31.2
52 5 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 0+1 1 25:38.0 +2:32.8
53 12 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+1 2 25:40.7 +2:35.5
54 36 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 2+0 2 25:42.8 +2:37.6
55 60 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 1+1 2 25:44.8 +2:39.6
56 65 FERENCZ Reka ROU 0+1 1 25:47.1 +2:41.9
57 39 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 1+2 3 25:48.7 +2:43.5
58 14 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 1+1 2 25:50.9 +2:45.7
59 63 COOK Annalies USA 0+1 1 25:51.3 +2:46.1
60 90 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 1+0 1 25:52.6 +2:47.4
61 9 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 2+2 4 25:54.1 +2:48.9
62 46 HALLER Katja ITA 1+1 2 25:55.1 +2:49.9
63 75 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 0+0 0 25:57.3 +2:52.1
64 21 LEHTLA Kadri EST 1+1 2 26:03.6 +2:58.4
65 40 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 1+0 1 26:03.7 +2:58.5
66 88 KARASEVYCH Nina UKR 2+0 2 26:06.9 +3:01.7
67 52 BOBAK Paulina POL 1+1 2 26:20.2 +3:15.0
68 71 XU Yinghui CHN 1+1 2 26:28.9 +3:23.7
69 53 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 2+3 5 26:32.7 +3:27.5
70 4 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 1+2 3 26:34.8 +3:29.6
70 56 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 0+1 1 26:34.8 +3:29.6
72 82 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 1+0 1 26:37.0 +3:31.8
73 66 EIE Kari NOR 2+3 5 26:42.7 +3:37.5
74 6 TOFALVI Eva ROU 3+1 4 26:44.5 +3:39.3
75 64 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 3+0 3 26:45.9 +3:40.7
76 79 SONG Chaoqing CHN 0+2 2 26:46.1 +3:40.9
77 87 REPO Sarianna FIN 0+0 0 26:46.9 +3:41.7
78 59 MURPHY Sarah NZL 0+1 1 26:56.3 +3:51.1
79 93 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 1+2 3 27:02.1 +3:56.9
80 55 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 0+2 2 27:10.1 +4:04.9
81 91 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 1+0 1 27:13.5 +4:08.3
82 69 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 1+1 2 27:29.9 +4:24.7
83 78 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 1+3 4 27:31.3 +4:26.1
84 16 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 2+2 4 27:35.5 +4:30.3
85 81 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 3+2 5 27:44.4 +4:39.2
86 54 OWADA Itsuka JPN 1+1 2 27:50.0 +4:44.8
87 62 HANNI Sirli EST 2+0 2 27:52.5 +4:47.3
88 70 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 1+2 3 28:05.5 +5:00.3
89 84 JO In-Hee KOR 1+1 2 28:07.5 +5:02.3
90 74 TALKACH Ala BLR 1+2 3 28:14.8 +5:09.6
91 96 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 3+1 4 28:15.2 +5:10.0
92 51 SPECTOR Laura USA 2+4 6 29:13.5 +6:08.3
26 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE
57 SILTAKORPI Annukka FIN 3+
94 HOJNISZ Monika POL
95 MACABIES Pauline FRA

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры