Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Апрель 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     12345
    6789101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    27282930  

3 этап Кубка мира, Поклюка (Словения), Смешанная эстафета

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 6 SWEDEN SWE +0+ +0 0 1:17:52.06 0.0
6-1 EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+0 0 19:23.46 +39.6
6-2 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+0 0 38:39.21 +54.6
6-3 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 0+0 0 58:17.79 +5.2
6-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+0 0 1:17:52.06 0.0
2 4 UKRAINE UKR +0+ +0 0 1:17:52.33 +0.3
4-1 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+0 0 19:17.51 +33.7
4-2 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+0 0 38:26.48 +41.8
4-3 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 0+0 0 58:35.38 +22.8
4-4 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+0 0 1:17:52.33 +0.3
3 3 FRANCE FRA +0+ +0 0 1:17:53.31 +1.3
3-1 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+0 0 18:43.84 0.0
3-2 DORIN Marie FRA 0+0 0 37:44.68 0.0
3-3 JAY Vincent FRA 0+0 0 58:12.54 0.0
3-4 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0+0 0 1:17:53.31 +1.3
4 5 RUSSIA RUS +0+ +0 0 1:17:57.68 +5.6
5-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+0 0 19:47.44 +1:03.6
5-2 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+0 0 38:39.58 +54.9
5-3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0+0 0 58:33.72 +21.2
5-4 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+0 0 1:17:57.68 +5.6
5 9 SLOVENIA SLO +0+ +0 0 1:18:36.31 +44.3
9-1 MALI Andreja SLO 0+0 0 20:06.45 +1:22.6
9-2 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+0 0 39:17.01 +1:32.4
9-3 BAUER Klemen SLO 0+0 0 59:10.25 +57.7
9-4 FAK Jakov SLO 0+0 0 1:18:36.31 +44.3
6 7 ITALY ITA +0+ +1 0 1:18:38.15 +46.1
7-1 PONZA Michela ITA 0+0 0 19:18.48 +34.6
7-2 HALLER Katja ITA 0+0 0 38:50.58 +1:05.9
7-3 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 0+0 0 58:19.63 +7.1
7-4 HOFER Lukas ITA 0+1 0 1:18:38.15 +46.1
7 12 SLOVAKIA SVK +0+ +0 0 1:19:41.07 +1:49.0
12-1 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0+0 0 19:19.67 +35.8
12-2 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+0 0 38:34.98 +50.3
12-3 HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+0 0 59:23.04 +1:10.5
12-4 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 0+0 0 1:19:41.07 +1:49.0
8 2 GERMANY GER +0+ +4 0 1:20:23.03 +2:31.0
2-1 BACHMANN Tina GER 0+0 0 19:29.10 +45.3
2-2 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 0+4 0 40:12.20 +2:27.6
2-3 WOLF Alexander GER 0+0 0 1:00:35.77 +2:23.2
2-4 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 0+0 0 1:20:23.03 +2:31.0
9 8 BELARUS BLR +0+ +0 0 1:20:30.04 +2:38.0
8-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0 0 20:07.14 +1:23.3
8-2 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 0+0 0 39:45.21 +2:00.6
8-3 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 0+0 0 1:00:28.09 +2:15.5
8-4 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 0+0 0 1:20:30.04 +2:38.0
10 16 ESTONIA EST +0+ +0 0 1:20:32.89 +2:40.8
16-1 LEHTLA Kadri EST 0+0 0 20:22.13 +1:38.3
16-2 SAUE Eveli EST 0+0 0 39:37.64 +1:53.0
16-3 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 0+0 0 1:00:05.55 +1:53.0
16-4 LESSING Roland EST 0+0 0 1:20:32.89 +2:40.8
11 17 USA USA +0+ +0 0 1:20:57.35 +3:05.3
17-1 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+0 0 20:22.96 +1:39.1
17-2 COOK Annalies USA 0+0 0 40:13.32 +2:28.7
17-3 BAILEY Lowell USA 0+0 0 1:00:27.34 +2:14.8
17-4 NORDGREN Leif USA 0+0 0 1:20:57.35 +3:05.3
12 1 NORWAY NOR +0+ +1 0 1:21:40.43 +3:48.4
1-1 EIE Kari NOR 0+0 0 20:00.32 +1:16.5
1-2 ISAKSEN Kjersti NOR 0+1 0 42:20.26 +4:35.6
1-3 BERGER Lars NOR 0+0 0 1:02:03.92 +3:51.4
1-4 OS Alexander NOR 0+0 0 1:21:40.43 +3:48.4
13 13 CANADA CAN +0+ +3 0 1:21:45.65 +3:53.6
13-1 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+1 0 20:56.17 +2:12.3
13-2 KOCHER Zina CAN 0+1 0 41:16.64 +3:32.0
13-3 PERRAS Scott CAN 0+0 0 1:01:08.52 +2:56.0
13-4 GREEN Brendan CAN 0+1 0 1:21:45.65 +3:53.6
14 19 FINLAND FIN +0+ +0 0 1:21:50.06 +3:58.0
19-1 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+0 0 19:17.84 +34.0
19-2 REPO Sarianna FIN 0+0 0 40:40.71 +2:56.1
19-3 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 0+0 0 1:01:43.83 +3:31.3
19-4 ANTILA Timo FIN 0+0 0 1:21:50.06 +3:58.0
15 15 KAZACHSTAN KAZ +0+ +1 0 1:22:03.75 +4:11.7
15-1 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 0+0 0 20:37.45 +1:53.6
15-2 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 0+1 0 41:58.56 +4:13.9
15-3 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 0+0 0 1:01:53.22 +3:40.7
15-4 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 0+0 0 1:22:03.75 +4:11.7
16 14 BULGARIA BUL +0+ +1 0 1:23:48.51 +5:56.5
14-1 DIMITROVA Niya BUL 0+0 0 21:18.93 +2:35.1
14-2 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 0+1 0 41:50.29 +4:05.6
14-3 KENANOV Miroslav BUL 0+0 0 1:02:38.95 +4:26.4
14-4 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+0 0 1:23:48.51 +5:56.5
17 20 JAPAN JPN +0+ +1 0 1:23:57.65 +6:05.6
20-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 0+0 0 21:08.46 +2:24.6
20-2 OWADA Itsuka JPN 0+0 0 42:16.56 +4:31.9
20-3 ISA Hidenori JPN 0+0 0 1:02:44.15 +4:31.6
20-4 NAGAI Junji JPN 0+1 0 1:23:57.65 +6:05.6
18 10 POLAND POL +3+ +1 0
10-1 CYL Agnieszka POL 0+1 0 20:20.17 +1:36.3
10-2 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 3+0 0 42:19.64 +4:35.0
10-3 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 0+0 0 1:03:37.08 +5:24.5
10-4 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 0+0 0
19 11 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE +0+ +5 0
11-1 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 0+3 0 23:15.99 +4:32.1
11-2 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 0+2 0 44:33.19 +6:48.5
11-3 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 0+0 0 1:04:47.94 +6:35.4
11-4 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0+0 0
20 22 CHINA CHN +1+ +0 0
22-1 TANG Jialin CHN 0+0 0 20:26.82 +1:43.0
22-2 XU Yinghui CHN 1+0 0 42:34.67 +4:50.0
22-3 REN Long CHN 0+0 0 1:04:02.05 +5:49.5
22-4 ZHANG Chengye CHN 0+0 0
21 21 ROMANIA ROU +0+ +3 0
21-1 FERENCZ Reka ROU 0+0 0 20:21.36 +1:37.5
21-2 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 0+1 0 41:46.61 +4:02.0
21-3 GAVRILA Stefan ROU 0+0 0 1:02:56.33 +4:43.8
21-4 GERBACEA Roland ROU 0+2 0
22 18 SWITZERLAND SUI +0+ +4 0
18-1 GASPARIN Selina SUI 0+0 0 21:30.36 +2:46.5
18-2 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 0+1 0 44:00.58 +6:15.9
18-3 STEBLER Christian SUI 0+3 0 1:06:07.02 +7:54.5
18-4 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 0+0 0

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры