Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Сентябрь 2020
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     123456
    78910111213
    14151617181920
    21222324252627
    282930  

4 этап Кубка мира, Оберхоф (Германия), женщины, эстафета

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 6 SWEDEN SWE 0+3  1+5 1+8 1:17:53.1 0.0
6-1 JONSSON Jenny 0+1  0+0
6-2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+0  1+3
6-3 NILSSON Anna Maria 0+1  0+2
6-4 EKHOLM Helena 0+1  0+0
2 5 FRANCE FRA 0+2  3+7 3+9 1:18:45.4 +52.3
5-1 BESCOND Anais 0+2  0+2
5-2 DORIN Marie 0+0  0+0
5-3 MACABIES Pauline 0+0  3+3
5-4 BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0  0+2
3 7 BELARUS BLR 0+4  1+9 1+13 1:19:24.5 +1:31.4
7-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0  1+3
7-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0  0+3
7-3 PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+2  0+2
7-4 KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+2  0+1
4 2 UKRAINE UKR 3+3  2+9 5+12 1:20:46.3 +2:53.2
2-1 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0  0+1
2-2 SEMERENKO Vita 0+0  0+3
2-3 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 0+0  0+2
2-4 SEMERENKO Valj 3+3  2+3
5 4 RUSSIA RUS 3+5  5+11 8+16 1:20:59.2 +3:06.1
4-1 ROMANOVA Iana 3+3  1+3
4-2 YURLOVA Ekaterina 0+1  2+3
4-3 ZAITSEVA Olga 0+1  2+3
4-4 GUSEVA Natalia 0+0  0+2
6 1 GERMANY GER 2+5  7+12 9+17 1:21:09.9 +3:16.8
1-1 HITZER Kathrin 0+0  2+3
1-2 NEUNER Magdalena 0+1  2+3
1-3 BACHMANN Tina 2+3  1+3
1-4 HENKEL Andrea 0+1  2+3
7 8 POLAND POL 0+3  1+7 1+10 1:21:25.2 +3:32.1
8-1 BOBAK Paulina 0+1  1+3
8-2 GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1  0+0
8-3 HOJNISZ Monika 0+0  0+1
8-4 CYL Agnieszka 0+1  0+3
8 3 NORWAY NOR 5+12  1+9 6+21 1:21:38.1 +3:45.0
3-1 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+3  0+2
3-2 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt 2+3  1+3
3-3 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand 1+3  0+1
3-4 BERGER Tora 2+3  0+3
9 9 ITALY ITA 1+7  0+7 1+14 1:21:52.2 +3:59.1
9-1 PONZA Michela 0+0  0+1
9-2 OBERHOFER Karin 0+1  0+2
9-3 WIERER Dorothea 0+3  0+1
9-4 HALLER Katja 1+3  0+3
LPD 13 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 2+7  2+7 4+14
13-1 VITKOVA Veronika 0+0  0+0
13-2 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 2+3  1+3
13-3 TOMESOVA Barbora 0+3  1+3
13-4 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+1  0+1
LPD 12 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 2+7  4+8 6+15
12-1 LEBEDEVA Marina 0+0  1+3
12-2 LEBEDEVA Anna 2+3  0+0
12-3 MOZHEVITINA Inna 0+3  0+2
12-4 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1  3+3
LPD 10 SLOVAKIA SVK 1+9  4+7 5+16
10-1 KUZMINA Anastasiya 0+3  0+0
10-2 GEREKOVA Jana 0+1  0+1
10-3 PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+2  2+3
10-4 CHRAPANOVA Martina 1+3  2+3
LPD 11 CANADA CAN 2+7  2+7 4+14
11-1 KOCHER Zina 0+3  2+3
11-2 IMRIE Megan 0+1  0+1
11-3 CRAWFORD Rosanna 2+3  0+0
11-4 SCHULTZ Melanie 0+0  0+3
LPD 15 AUSTRIA AUT 1+6  4+11 5+17
15-1 INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0  0+2
15-2 DUERINGER Ramona 1+3  2+3
15-3 MUSCHET Kerstin 0+2  2+3
15-4 SCHREMPF Romana 0+1  0+3
LPD 17 CHINA CHN 3+8  4+9 7+17
17-1 TANG Jialin 0+2  0+2
17-2 WANG Chunli 0+2  0+1
17-3 XU Yinghui 3+3  3+3
17-4 WANG Yue 0+1  1+3
LPD 16 JAPAN JPN 0+6  5+8 5+14
16-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko 0+0  1+3
16-2 OWADA Itsuka 0+1  0+1
16-3 ABE Natsuko 0+2  4+3
16-4 AZEGAMI Naoko 0+3  0+1
LPD 18 FINLAND FIN 2+10  5+9 7+19
18-1 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa 1+3  0+0
18-2 LAUKKANEN Mari 1+3  1+3
18-3 HOLOPAINEN Maija 0+3  3+3
18-4 TOIVANEN Laura 0+1  1+3
LPD 14 BULGARIA BUL 1+7  5+10 6+17
14-1 YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1  3+3
14-2 DIMITROVA Niya 1+3  1+3
14-3 GEORGIEVA Silvia 0+3  1+3
14-4 KLENOVSKA Nina 0+0  0+1

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры