Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Декабрь 2018
    M T W T F S S
    « Mar    
     12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930
    31  

4 этап Кубка мира, Оберхоф (Германия), мужчины, спринт

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 45 BOE Tarjei NOR 0+1 1 25:49.7 0.0
2 4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0+1 1 26:06.4 +16.7
3 27 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0+0 0 26:10.4 +20.7
4 79 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 0+0 0 26:29.8 +40.1
5 55 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 1+0 1 26:50.2 +1:00.5
6 48 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 0+1 1 26:54.9 +1:05.2
7 7 WEGER Benjamin SUI 0+0 0 27:06.8 +1:17.1
8 35 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 1+2 3 27:17.5 +1:27.8
9 8 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 1+0 1 27:19.2 +1:29.5
10 53 HABERT Lois FRA 0+1 1 27:20.5 +1:30.8
11 15 GREIS Michael GER 2+1 3 27:23.6 +1:33.9
12 6 HOFER Lukas ITA 1+1 2 27:25.7 +1:36.0
13 69 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+3 3 27:29.6 +1:39.9
14 40 GREEN Brendan CAN 1+0 1 27:31.4 +1:41.7
15 2 SUMANN Christoph AUT 1+0 1 27:33.8 +1:44.1
16 14 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 0+2 2 27:39.5 +1:49.8
17 1 OS Alexander NOR 1+2 3 27:40.3 +1:50.6
18 46 WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+1 1 27:46.9 +1:57.2
19 25 FAK Jakov SLO 2+1 3 27:48.1 +1:58.4
20 30 NILSSON Mattias SWE 0+1 1 27:48.2 +1:58.5
21 3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 2+1 3 27:49.1 +1:59.4
22 39 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 2+2 4 27:51.0 +2:01.3
23 84 CHURINE Alexey RUS 0+0 0 27:53.7 +2:04.0
24 73 BERGER Lars NOR 0+4 4 27:55.5 +2:05.8
25 22 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+1 2 27:59.0 +2:09.3
26 29 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 3+1 4 27:59.3 +2:09.6
27 44 MARIC Janez SLO 0+3 3 28:01.8 +2:12.1
28 86 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+1 2 28:07.5 +2:17.8
29 38 LESSING Roland EST 2+1 3 28:11.3 +2:21.6
30 18 FERRY Björn SWE 2+1 3 28:12.3 +2:22.6
31 33 BURKE Tim USA 3+1 4 28:13.5 +2:23.8
32 74 JONSSON Magnus SWE 3+0 3 28:20.3 +2:30.6
33 57 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 3+0 3 28:21.9 +2:32.2
34 63 PERRAS Scott CAN 1+1 2 28:23.1 +2:33.4
35 62 STEPHAN Christoph GER 2+0 2 28:24.9 +2:35.2
36 17 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 2+0 2 28:26.1 +2:36.4
37 21 BAUER Klemen SLO 3+1 4 28:26.6 +2:36.9
38 61 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 2+2 4 28:26.8 +2:37.1
39 64 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 1+1 2 28:30.9 +2:41.2
40 67 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1+2 3 28:35.7 +2:46.0
41 47 WOLF Alexander GER 1+3 4 28:36.7 +2:47.0
42 24 FOURCADE Simon FRA 1+2 3 28:38.0 +2:48.3
43 87 SCHEMPP Simon GER 1+2 3 28:41.7 +2:52.0
44 20 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 1+0 1 28:42.6 +2:52.9
45 75 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 0+3 3 28:43.7 +2:54.0
46 10 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 3+1 4 28:44.8 +2:55.1
47 12 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 0+2 2 28:45.3 +2:55.6
48 28 BOEUF Alexis FRA 2+1 3 28:48.4 +2:58.7
49 51 NAGAI Junji JPN 1+2 3 28:48.5 +2:58.8
50 80 ALENISHKO Vladimir BLR 2+1 3 28:49.2 +2:59.5
51 56 BRAICHENKO Nikolay KAZ 2+1 3 28:52.7 +3:03.0
52 49 BAILEY Lowell USA 2+2 4 28:53.0 +3:03.3
53 77 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 1+2 3 28:57.3 +3:07.6
54 78 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 2+2 4 28:59.1 +3:09.4
55 5 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+3 3 29:00.8 +3:11.1
56 97 JOLLER Ivan SUI 1+1 2 29:01.1 +3:11.4
57 60 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 1+2 3 29:03.1 +3:13.4
58 54 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 0+2 2 29:07.1 +3:17.4
59 36 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 2+2 4 29:07.5 +3:17.8
60 9 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 2+1 3 29:10.8 +3:21.1
61 23 EDER Simon AUT 4+2 6 29:11.6 +3:21.9
62 11 JAY Vincent FRA 2+4 6 29:14.2 +3:24.5
63 95 PRYMA Roman UKR 0+1 1 29:18.1 +3:28.4
64 70 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1+2 3 29:18.2 +3:28.5
65 26 HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+2 2 29:22.4 +3:32.7
66 19 NORDGREN Leif USA 4+1 5 29:23.5 +3:33.8
67 71 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 1+0 1 29:25.7 +3:36.0
68 43 FOURCADE Martin FRA 3+4 7 29:28.0 +3:38.3
69 82 NAUMIK Sergey KAZ 1+1 2 29:32.0 +3:42.3
70 42 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 3+1 4 29:34.3 +3:44.6
71 59 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 2+0 2 29:34.4 +3:44.7
72 98 BEDARD Marc – Andre CAN 4+1 5 29:38.0 +3:48.3
73 16 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 3+3 6 29:40.4 +3:50.7
74 41 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 2+2 4 29:54.9 +4:05.2
75 83 VIKS Priit EST 3+1 4 29:58.6 +4:08.9
76 37 STEBLER Christian SUI 4+3 7 30:01.1 +4:11.4
77 32 ANTILA Timo FIN 2+2 4 30:02.2 +4:12.5
78 65 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 0+2 2 30:03.7 +4:14.0
79 58 ORPANA Sami FIN 0+3 3 30:07.2 +4:17.5
80 13 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 2+3 5 30:07.5 +4:17.8
81 90 VITEK Zdenek CZE 2+3 5 30:11.6 +4:21.9
82 31 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 3+1 4 30:11.9 +4:22.2
83 34 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 3+2 5 30:15.4 +4:25.7
84 76 REN Long CHN 3+2 5 30:20.0 +4:30.3
85 50 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 3+4 7 30:20.5 +4:30.8
86 96 EHRHART Ludwig FRA 2+2 4 30:24.1 +4:34.4
87 93 BEYER Pete GBR 1+1 2 30:30.6 +4:40.9
88 89 INOMATA Kazuya JPN 3+2 5 30:31.3 +4:41.6
89 85 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 2+1 3 30:38.4 +4:48.7
90 91 OTCENAS Martin SVK 2+1 3 30:53.0 +5:03.3
91 81 ZLATEV Ivan BUL 2+1 3 31:25.8 +5:36.1
92 68 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 2+2 4 31:25.9 +5:36.2
93 52 RASTIC Damir SRB 1+2 3 31:29.9 +5:40.2
94 92 WITEK Lukasz POL 3+3 6 31:45.8 +5:56.1
95 66 GERBACEA Roland ROU 2+1 3 31:49.2 +5:59.5
96 72 LEE Su-Young KOR 3+3 6 32:19.7 +6:30.0
97 94 PRAULITIS Toms LAT 3+0 3 32:28.7 +6:39.0
DNS 88 ERIKSSON Christoffer SWE

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры