Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Октябрь 2018
    M T W T F S S
    « Mar    
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    293031  

4 этап Кубка мира, Оберхоф (Германия), женщины, спринт

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 46 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+0 1 23:29.5 0.0
2 29 NEUNER Magdalena GER 1+1 2 23:35.2 +5.7
3 5 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+1 1 23:44.7 +15.2
4 25 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 2+0 2 24:04.5 +35.0
5 28 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 2+1 3 24:05.4 +35.9
6 2 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 0+1 1 24:25.4 +55.9
7 41 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+0 0 24:32.5 +1:03.0
8 4 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 1+1 2 24:36.9 +1:07.4
9 12 EKHOLM Helena SWE 1+0 1 24:44.1 +1:14.6
10 31 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 0+2 2 24:44.8 +1:15.3
11 3 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 1+1 2 24:46.1 +1:16.6
12 33 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 1+3 4 24:55.3 +1:25.8
13 1 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+1 1 24:57.6 +1:28.1
14 78 HITZER Kathrin GER 0+1 1 24:59.1 +1:29.6
15 16 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+1 1 25:02.0 +1:32.5
16 79 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 1+0 1 25:09.2 +1:39.7
17 20 CYL Agnieszka POL 1+1 2 25:09.4 +1:39.9
18 22 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 0+2 2 25:13.1 +1:43.6
19 39 SPECTOR Laura USA 0+1 1 25:20.3 +1:50.8
20 17 DORIN Marie FRA 1+1 2 25:24.1 +1:54.6
21 43 SAUE Eveli EST 1+1 2 25:25.3 +1:55.8
22 32 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 1+1 2 25:25.4 +1:55.9
23 23 HALLER Katja ITA 0+1 1 25:26.0 +1:56.5
24 34 BERGER Tora NOR 1+1 2 25:28.9 +1:59.4
25 21 GREGORIN Teja SLO 3+0 3 25:30.1 +2:00.6
26 49 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 1+0 1 25:31.1 +2:01.6
27 59 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 1+2 3 25:32.9 +2:03.4
28 36 BESCOND Anais FRA 1+1 2 25:36.9 +2:07.4
29 13 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+2 2 25:42.4 +2:12.9
30 6 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+3 3 25:42.5 +2:13.0
31 68 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 1+2 3 25:44.2 +2:14.7
32 40 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0+1 1 25:44.5 +2:15.0
33 93 XU Yinghui CHN 0+0 0 25:49.7 +2:20.2
34 42 BACHMANN Tina GER 2+3 5 25:49.9 +2:20.4
35 56 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 0+2 2 25:50.3 +2:20.8
36 37 JONSSON Jenny SWE 1+0 1 25:52.2 +2:22.7
37 30 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+3 3 25:54.1 +2:24.6
38 48 TANG Jialin CHN 2+2 4 25:56.2 +2:26.7
39 27 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 1+2 3 26:01.2 +2:31.7
40 18 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+2 2 26:07.4 +2:37.9
41 51 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 0+2 2 26:08.3 +2:38.8
42 45 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 1+1 2 26:11.9 +2:42.4
43 9 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 3+3 6 26:13.9 +2:44.4
44 67 EIE Kari NOR 2+1 3 26:17.1 +2:47.6
45 44 KOCHER Zina CAN 1+3 4 26:17.8 +2:48.3
46 81 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 0+4 4 26:20.9 +2:51.4
47 57 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 1+1 2 26:21.4 +2:51.9
48 24 MALI Andreja SLO 0+3 3 26:23.6 +2:54.1
49 14 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+3 3 26:27.5 +2:58.0
50 91 JOHANIDESOVA Lea CZE 0+0 0 26:31.2 +3:01.7
=51 7 GASPARIN Selina SUI 0+3 3 26:34.8 +3:05.3
=51 11 LIDUMA Madara LAT 0+3 3 26:34.8 +3:05.3
53 75 MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 1+2 3 26:39.5 +3:10.0
54 50 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1+2 3 26:42.2 +3:12.7
55 63 DONG Xue CHN 1+1 2 26:42.5 +3:13.0
=56 64 OWADA Itsuka JPN 1+2 3 26:44.1 +3:14.6
=56 84 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 0+3 3 26:44.1 +3:14.6
58 90 BRETON Claire FRA 1+1 2 26:45.1 +3:15.6
59 35 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 2+2 4 26:52.0 +3:22.5
60 8 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 1+2 3 26:53.3 +3:23.8
61 95 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 1+2 3 27:08.6 +3:39.1
62 26 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 1+1 2 27:09.9 +3:40.4
63 72 HOJNISZ Monika POL 2+0 2 27:12.2 +3:42.7
64 66 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 2+3 5 27:20.6 +3:51.1
65 86 WIERER Dorothea ITA 3+1 4 27:21.4 +3:51.9
66 69 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 1+2 3 27:25.6 +3:56.1
67 92 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 1+2 3 27:31.0 +4:01.5
68 54 MACABIES Pauline FRA 3+1 4 27:32.5 +4:03.0
69 71 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 3+1 4 27:33.6 +4:04.1
70 53 WANG Yue CHN 2+3 5 27:37.8 +4:08.3
71 15 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 3+2 5 27:37.9 +4:08.4
72 52 PREKOPOVA Natalia SVK 1+2 3 27:39.2 +4:09.7
=73 73 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 2+3 5 27:44.9 +4:15.4
=73 77 FERENCZ Reka ROU 1+0 1 27:44.9 +4:15.4
75 80 BOBAK Paulina POL 1+2 3 27:47.8 +4:18.3
76 74 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 2+1 3 28:17.4 +4:47.9
77 55 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 1+2 3 28:17.7 +4:48.2
78 94 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 1+2 3 28:26.3 +4:56.8
79 83 TOIVANEN Laura FIN 1+2 3 28:29.9 +5:00.4
80 76 YURLOVA Daria EST 1+2 3 28:30.3 +5:00.8
81 47 PONZA Michela ITA 2+4 6 28:48.8 +5:19.3
82 89 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla UKR 1+4 5 29:00.9 +5:31.4
83 88 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 1+3 4 29:08.1 +5:38.6
84 62 MURPHY Sarah NZL 2+2 4 29:13.0 +5:43.5
85 60 SCHULTZ Melanie CAN 2+3 5 29:13.2 +5:43.7
86 10 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 2+3 5 29:22.9 +5:53.4
87 58 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 3+2 5 30:12.9 +6:43.4
88 87 JO In-Hee KOR 2+2 4 30:27.6 +6:58.1
89 70 WALKER Adele GBR 4+4 8 30:55.2 +7:25.7
DNS 61 OBERHOFER Karin ITA
DNS 65 SUPRUN Inna UKR
DNS 82 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS
DNS 85 KRUMINA Gerda LAT
DNF 19 LEHTLA Kadri EST 4+2 6
DNF 38 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1+2 3

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры