Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Июль 2019
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    293031  

5 Этап Кубка мира, Рупольдинг (Германия), женщины, индивидуальная гонка

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 5 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+0+0+0 0 41:46.1 0.0
2 30 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+0+0+0 0 42:00.6 +14.5
3 6 EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+0+0+0 0 42:23.5 +37.4
4 34 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+0+0+1 1 43:36.9 +1:50.8
5 25 DORIN Marie FRA 0+0+0+1 1 43:57.2 +2:11.1
6 12 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+1+1+0 2 44:10.6 +2:24.5
7 17 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+1+0+0 1 44:15.9 +2:29.8
8 21 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+1+0+1 2 44:19.0 +2:32.9
9 18 BERGER Tora NOR 0+0+2+0 2 44:54.6 +3:08.5
10 91 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 0+0+1+0 1 45:12.3 +3:26.2
11 14 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+0+1+2 3 45:23.4 +3:37.3
12 24 GASPARIN Selina SUI 0+0+0+1 1 45:25.8 +3:39.7
13 67 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 0+1+0+0 1 45:40.3 +3:54.2
14 31 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+1+0+2 3 45:45.3 +3:59.2
15 15 HALLER Katja ITA 1+0+0+0 1 45:46.2 +4:00.1
16 10 NEUNER Magdalena GER 1+1+0+2 4 45:48.1 +4:02.0
17 87 DÖLL Juliane GER 0+0+1+0 1 45:49.3 +4:03.2
18 57 BRETON Claire FRA 0+0+0+1 1 45:56.9 +4:10.8
19 19 BESCOND Anais FRA 0+0+1+2 3 45:58.2 +4:12.1
20 50 BACHMANN Tina GER 2+2+0+0 4 46:02.2 +4:16.1
21 11 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+0+1+0 1 46:03.2 +4:17.1
22 43 PONZA Michela ITA 0+1+0+0 1 46:10.9 +4:24.8
23 3 MALI Andreja SLO 1+1+0+0 2 46:14.4 +4:28.3
24 7 SAUE Eveli EST 1+0+1+1 3 46:17.2 +4:31.1
25 27 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+1+1+1 3 46:17.3 +4:31.2
26 51 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1+0+0+0 1 46:29.6 +4:43.5
27 45 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+0+0+2 2 46:31.9 +4:45.8
28 33 CYL Agnieszka POL 0+1+1+1 3 46:44.0 +4:57.9
29 32 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+1+0+1 2 46:49.6 +5:03.5
30 26 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+0+0+0 1 46:54.6 +5:08.5
31 46 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 0+2+0+2 4 46:57.5 +5:11.4
32 16 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 1+2+0+0 3 46:58.9 +5:12.8
33 37 JONSSON Jenny SWE 0+0+1+0 1 47:04.6 +5:18.5
34 70 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 1+1+0+0 2 47:13.7 +5:27.6
35 47 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+1+0+0 1 47:17.0 +5:30.9
36 79 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 2+0+0+1 3 47:34.9 +5:48.8
37 69 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 0+2+0+1 3 47:53.0 +6:06.9
38 38 MACABIES Pauline FRA 2+0+1+0 3 47:54.1 +6:08.0
39 29 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 0+4+0+2 6 47:54.3 +6:08.2
40 77 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 0+2+0+1 3 47:56.4 +6:10.3
41 73 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 0+2+0+0 2 48:12.1 +6:26.0
42 8 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 2+1+2+1 6 48:20.4 +6:34.3
43 44 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 0+1+0+2 3 48:27.3 +6:41.2
44 35 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+1+2+1 4 48:31.2 +6:45.1
45 13 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+1+2+1 4 48:32.3 +6:46.2
46 22 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 0+0+1+1 2 48:35.3 +6:49.2
47 61 FERENCZ Reka ROU 0+0+0+0 0 48:36.4 +6:50.3
48 28 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 3+2+0+1 6 48:41.2 +6:55.1
49 83 BOLLIET Marine FRA 0+1+1+1 3 48:44.3 +6:58.2
50 76 OWADA Itsuka JPN 0+1+1+1 3 48:47.4 +7:01.3
51 23 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 2+2+0+1 5 48:52.7 +7:06.6
52 65 BOBAK Paulina POL 1+0+1+0 2 49:01.6 +7:15.5
53 20 LIDUMA Madara LAT 1+3+1+0 5 49:06.9 +7:20.8
54 2 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 2+0+1+1 4 49:13.2 +7:27.1
=55 4 TANG Jialin CHN 0+0+2+2 4 49:14.7 +7:28.6
=55 9 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+2+1+0 3 49:14.7 +7:28.6
57 75 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0+2+2+0 4 49:17.7 +7:31.6
58 42 LEHTLA Kadri EST 1+1+2+0 4 49:28.6 +7:42.5
59 52 MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 1+1+1+1 4 49:51.9 +8:05.8
60 41 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1+1+1+3 6 50:00.1 +8:14.0
61 40 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 1+1+0+1 3 50:06.1 +8:20.0
62 59 JOHNSON Haley USA 1+0+1+2 4 50:21.2 +8:35.1
63 74 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 1+1+1+1 4 50:25.8 +8:39.7
64 53 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 3+2+0+0 5 50:28.2 +8:42.1
65 64 LARSSON Emelie SWE 0+1+1+1 3 50:31.2 +8:45.1
66 39 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 1+2+1+3 7 50:31.3 +8:45.2
67 36 SPECTOR Laura USA 1+2+0+2 5 50:49.4 +9:03.3
68 55 TOIVANEN Laura FIN 0+2+0+1 3 50:55.5 +9:09.4
69 89 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 1+1+1+0 3 50:57.7 +9:11.6
70 66 SCHULTZ Melanie CAN 1+0+0+1 2 51:02.1 +9:16.0
71 86 PITON Karolina POL 0+0+0+2 2 51:07.0 +9:20.9
72 80 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 0+0+0+3 3 51:21.4 +9:35.3
73 48 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 2+3+1+3 9 52:00.1 +10:14.0
74 63 DONG Xue CHN 1+1+1+2 5 52:17.9 +10:31.8
75 62 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 0+3+1+1 5 52:25.4 +10:39.3
76 60 JO In-Hee KOR 1+1+0+2 4 52:29.6 +10:43.5
77 49 XU Yinghui CHN 3+1+1+2 7 52:40.3 +10:54.2
78 58 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 2+2+3+1 8 52:56.4 +11:10.3
79 82 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 1+3+2+3 9 53:19.9 +11:33.8
80 84 CHU Kyoung-Mi KOR 0+1+2+1 4 53:40.2 +11:54.1
81 85 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 1+3+1+1 6 53:43.1 +11:57.0
82 1 KOCHER Zina CAN 3+2+2+2 9 54:27.6 +12:41.5
83 56 MURPHY Sarah NZL 0+3+1+2 6 55:42.8 +13:56.7
84 68 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 2+2+0+1 5 56:22.0 +14:35.9
85 54 HANNI Sirli EST 2+1+2+1 6 56:52.4 +15:06.3
86 90 AZEGAMI Naoko JPN 1+3+2+3 9 57:14.1 +15:28.0
87 71 SOULIE Laure AND 5+3+3+4 15 1:00:43.9 +18:57.8
DNS 72 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK
DNS 92 WIERER Dorothea ITA
DNS 93 NAZAROVA Olga BLR
DNF 78 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 3+ + +
DNF 81 WANG Yue CHN 0+1+1+
DNF 88 SUPRUN Inna UKR 1+2+ +

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры