Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Июль 2019
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    293031  

5 Этап Кубка мира, Рупольдинг (Германия), мужчины, спринт

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 54 BERGER Lars NOR 0+0 0 23:55.1 0.0
2 22 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0+0 0 24:16.8 +21.7
3 2 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 0+0 0 24:18.9 +23.8
4 18 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+1 1 24:42.5 +47.4
5 10 BOE Tarjei NOR 1+1 2 24:45.0 +49.9
6 13 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+0 0 24:51.7 +56.6
7 28 GREIS Michael GER 0+2 2 24:52.2 +57.1
8 8 FERRY Björn SWE 0+1 1 24:52.3 +57.2
9 79 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 0+0 0 24:54.6 +59.5
10 50 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 0+0 0 24:56.9 +1:01.8
11 14 JAY Vincent FRA 0+0 0 25:05.6 +1:10.5
12 80 BÖHM Daniel GER 1+0 1 25:08.5 +1:13.4
13 30 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0+2 2 25:11.6 +1:16.5
14 38 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 1+0 1 25:12.8 +1:17.7
15 40 FOURCADE Simon FRA 0+1 1 25:13.5 +1:18.4
16 19 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+2 2 25:15.7 +1:20.6
17 26 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 1+0 1 25:17.3 +1:22.2
18 25 HOFER Lukas ITA 1+1 2 25:18.5 +1:23.4
19 47 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0+1 1 25:20.2 +1:25.1
20 11 EDER Simon AUT 1+1 2 25:20.4 +1:25.3
21 36 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 0+1 1 25:20.5 +1:25.4
22 65 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 1+1 2 25:21.9 +1:26.8
23 95 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 0+0 0 25:22.0 +1:26.9
24 42 STEPHAN Christoph GER 0+2 2 25:22.2 +1:27.1
25 27 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 1+1 2 25:26.5 +1:31.4
26 23 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+1 2 25:26.9 +1:31.8
27 67 HABERT Lois FRA 0+0 0 25:27.6 +1:32.5
28 32 BOEUF Alexis FRA 0+2 2 25:31.6 +1:36.5
29 45 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 0+0 0 25:35.8 +1:40.7
=30 52 NAGAI Junji JPN 0+1 1 25:37.0 +1:41.9
=30 96 LANG Toni GER 2+1 3 25:37.0 +1:41.9
32 29 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 1+0 1 25:38.6 +1:43.5
33 34 OS Alexander NOR 1+2 3 25:44.2 +1:49.1
34 53 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 0+1 1 25:46.9 +1:51.8
35 78 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 0+1 1 25:48.7 +1:53.6
36 43 STEBLER Christian SUI 0+2 2 25:49.7 +1:54.6
37 20 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 1+1 2 25:51.0 +1:55.9
38 35 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 0+1 1 25:51.1 +1:56.0
=39 3 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1+1 2 25:55.2 +2:00.1
=39 16 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+0 1 25:55.2 +2:00.1
41 4 BAUER Klemen SLO 0+3 3 25:56.0 +2:00.9
42 39 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 3+0 3 25:56.3 +2:01.2
43 7 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0+0 0 25:58.6 +2:03.5
44 86 BEDARD Marc — Andre CAN 0+0 0 25:59.6 +2:04.5
45 72 WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+2 2 26:01.2 +2:06.1
46 57 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+1 2 26:03.1 +2:08.0
47 70 PRYMA Artem UKR 1+0 1 26:03.2 +2:08.1
48 5 GREEN Brendan CAN 0+1 1 26:08.6 +2:13.5
49 82 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 0+2 2 26:08.7 +2:13.6
50 48 BAILEY Lowell USA 1+2 3 26:09.6 +2:14.5
51 33 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1+2 3 26:15.8 +2:20.7
52 9 HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+0 0 26:18.1 +2:23.0
53 89 REITER Michael AUT 3+1 4 26:20.3 +2:25.2
54 66 PERRAS Scott CAN 1+1 2 26:21.5 +2:26.4
55 21 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 0+2 2 26:22.4 +2:27.3
56 17 BURKE Tim USA 1+3 4 26:22.6 +2:27.5
57 74 JONSSON Magnus SWE 1+2 3 26:25.4 +2:30.3
58 81 TEELA Jeremy USA 1+2 3 26:29.0 +2:33.9
59 6 WOLF Alexander GER 0+4 4 26:29.1 +2:34.0
60 90 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+2 2 26:30.4 +2:35.3
61 60 BRAICHENKO Nikolay KAZ 1+0 1 26:30.7 +2:35.6
62 85 NILSSON Mattias SWE 1+2 3 26:32.6 +2:37.5
63 97 JOLLER Ivan SUI 1+1 2 26:34.1 +2:39.0
64 77 NORDGREN Leif USA 2+2 4 26:34.5 +2:39.4
65 75 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 1+1 2 26:38.2 +2:43.1
66 98 CHURINE Alexey RUS 0+1 1 26:39.2 +2:44.1
67 83 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 1+2 3 26:45.2 +2:50.1
68 59 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 1+3 4 26:46.4 +2:51.3
69 12 ANTILA Timo FIN 2+1 3 26:47.7 +2:52.6
70 68 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1+1 2 26:49.7 +2:54.6
71 24 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 1+1 2 26:50.4 +2:55.3
72 58 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 1+1 2 26:52.3 +2:57.2
73 56 NARUSK Priit EST 1+1 2 26:56.5 +3:01.4
74 46 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 0+2 2 27:00.9 +3:05.8
75 1 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 0+3 3 27:02.3 +3:07.2
76 71 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 1+3 4 27:03.3 +3:08.2
77 100 ISA Hidenori JPN 1+1 2 27:13.9 +3:18.8
78 31 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 2+2 4 27:14.0 +3:18.9
79 91 PRYMA Roman UKR 2+1 3 27:20.2 +3:25.1
80 93 DOKL Peter SLO 1+1 2 27:31.2 +3:36.1
81 64 BATIUK Oleksandr UKR 2+2 4 27:31.7 +3:36.6
82 62 REN Long CHN 1+2 3 27:34.7 +3:39.6
83 41 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 3+0 3 27:36.2 +3:41.1
84 61 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 1+0 1 27:41.1 +3:46.0
85 88 WITEK Lukasz POL 0+1 1 27:43.6 +3:48.5
86 69 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 3+0 3 27:49.9 +3:54.8
87 76 RASTIC Damir SRB 1+1 2 27:53.4 +3:58.3
88 49 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 0+3 3 27:53.7 +3:58.6
89 99 EHRHART Ludwig FRA 2+1 3 27:56.6 +4:01.5
90 73 ALENISHKO Vladimir BLR 1+4 5 28:12.5 +4:17.4
91 87 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 2+2 4 28:24.0 +4:28.9
92 51 LEE Su-Young KOR 2+1 3 28:47.2 +4:52.1
93 94 KOIV Kauri EST 3+1 4 28:50.8 +4:55.7
94 92 BEYER Pete GBR 0+2 2 29:05.7 +5:10.6
95 63 FAUR Remus ROU 1+1 2 29:13.8 +5:18.7
96 55 SLOOF Lucien NED 0+1 1 30:23.0 +6:27.9
DNS 15 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT
DNS 37 FAK Jakov SLO
DNS 84 JANOV Vit CZE
DNF 44 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 5+

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры