Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Апрель 2019
    M T W T F S S
    « Mar    
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    2930  

5 Этап Кубка мира, Рупольдинг (Германия), женщины, спринт

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 16 BERGER Tora NOR 0+0 0 20:33.3 0.0
2 20 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+0 0 20:34.4 +1.1
3 6 NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+1 1 20:49.1 +15.8
4 24 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+1 1 21:13.9 +40.6
5 1 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+0 0 21:15.4 +42.1
6 28 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0+1 1 21:18.2 +44.9
7 14 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+0 0 21:20.7 +47.4
8 33 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+1 1 21:23.0 +49.7
9 9 EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+0 0 21:26.4 +53.1
10 32 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+0 1 21:30.1 +56.8
11 7 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 0+0 0 21:33.8 +1:00.5
12 10 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+1 1 21:38.1 +1:04.8
13 46 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 0+0 0 21:42.4 +1:09.1
14 26 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0+1 1 21:42.9 +1:09.6
15 37 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+0 0 21:52.8 +1:19.5
16 11 LIDUMA Madara LAT 0+1 1 22:01.3 +1:28.0
17 15 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 1+2 3 22:01.9 +1:28.6
18 29 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+1 1 22:03.6 +1:30.3
19 8 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+1 1 22:04.7 +1:31.4
20 38 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+1 1 22:06.6 +1:33.3
21 78 MACABIES Pauline FRA 0+0 0 22:13.5 +1:40.2
22 23 MALI Andreja SLO 0+0 0 22:15.5 +1:42.2
23 3 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1+2 3 22:19.0 +1:45.7
=24 34 DORIN Marie FRA 0+3 3 22:21.1 +1:47.8
=24 95 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0+0 0 22:21.1 +1:47.8
26 13 BESCOND Anais FRA 1+1 2 22:23.1 +1:49.8
27 27 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+1 1 22:24.3 +1:51.0
28 45 PONZA Michela ITA 0+1 1 22:25.7 +1:52.4
29 50 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 1+1 2 22:29.8 +1:56.5
30 60 HITZER Kathrin GER 0+1 1 22:30.8 +1:57.5
31 52 BACHMANN Tina GER 1+3 4 22:32.3 +1:59.0
32 54 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+0 0 22:35.3 +2:02.0
33 70 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 2+0 2 22:35.8 +2:02.5
34 49 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1+1 2 22:37.2 +2:03.9
35 69 SOULIE Laure AND 0+0 0 22:40.0 +2:06.7
36 2 SPECTOR Laura USA 1+0 1 22:42.1 +2:08.8
37 36 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0 0 22:42.2 +2:08.9
38 66 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 1+0 1 22:47.0 +2:13.7
39 53 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+1 2 22:47.8 +2:14.5
40 83 BOLLIET Marine FRA 0+1 1 22:49.2 +2:15.9
41 62 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0+1 1 22:52.6 +2:19.3
42 25 GASPARIN Selina SUI 1+1 2 22:52.7 +2:19.4
43 89 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 1+1 2 22:54.5 +2:21.2
44 67 JOHNSON Haley USA 1+0 1 22:55.0 +2:21.7
45 44 JONSSON Jenny SWE 0+1 1 23:00.5 +2:27.2
46 76 ABE Natsuko JPN 0+0 0 23:00.6 +2:27.3
47 41 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 1+1 2 23:03.9 +2:30.6
48 40 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1+2 3 23:07.5 +2:34.2
49 63 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 2+1 3 23:12.8 +2:39.5
50 42 MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 0+0 0 23:15.4 +2:42.1
51 4 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 0+1 1 23:20.1 +2:46.8
52 48 LEHTLA Kadri EST 1+1 2 23:21.2 +2:47.9
53 18 KOCHER Zina CAN 1+2 3 23:25.5 +2:52.2
54 22 SAUE Eveli EST 3+1 4 23:28.5 +2:55.2
55 64 BOBAK Paulina POL 0+0 0 23:29.9 +2:56.6
56 74 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 1+2 3 23:30.5 +2:57.2
57 77 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 0+0 0 23:32.0 +2:58.7
58 90 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 1+0 1 23:37.1 +3:03.8
59 84 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 2+0 2 23:37.3 +3:04.0
60 21 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+3 3 23:38.9 +3:05.6
61 19 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 1+2 3 23:41.4 +3:08.1
62 35 WANG Chunli CHN 0+3 3 23:41.7 +3:08.4
63 39 BRETON Claire FRA 1+1 2 23:42.6 +3:09.3
64 17 HALLER Katja ITA 1+1 2 23:43.9 +3:10.6
65 47 TANG Jialin CHN 0+3 3 23:45.1 +3:11.8
66 65 FERENCZ Reka ROU 0+1 1 23:45.7 +3:12.4
67 87 LARSSON Emelie SWE 0+0 0 23:47.1 +3:13.8
68 30 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 1+2 3 23:53.4 +3:20.1
69 43 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1+2 3 23:55.5 +3:22.2
70 72 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+2 2 23:59.8 +3:26.5
71 51 SCHULTZ Melanie CAN 0+0 0 24:01.1 +3:27.8
72 82 XU Yinghui CHN 1+1 2 24:02.5 +3:29.2
73 71 WALKER Adele GBR 1+1 2 24:08.8 +3:35.5
74 12 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 2+1 3 24:11.4 +3:38.1
75 79 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 0+2 2 24:17.9 +3:44.6
76 61 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 0+1 1 24:19.0 +3:45.7
77 56 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 2+4 6 24:37.3 +4:04.0
78 96 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 0+2 2 24:49.0 +4:15.7
79 31 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 0+1 1 24:58.2 +4:24.9
80 68 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 2+1 3 25:01.6 +4:28.3
81 57 SLOOF Chardine NED 1+0 1 25:09.5 +4:36.2
82 81 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 0+2 2 25:20.1 +4:46.8
83 91 JOHANIDESOVA Lea CZE 0+1 1 25:30.3 +4:57.0
84 73 MURPHY Sarah NZL 0+2 2 25:34.6 +5:01.3
85 86 WANG Yue CHN 1+4 5 25:41.4 +5:08.1
86 75 HANNI Sirli EST 4+0 4 25:45.9 +5:12.6
87 55 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 2+3 5 25:48.0 +5:14.7
88 93 KIM Seora KOR 0+1 1 25:48.4 +5:15.1
89 58 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 2+2 4 25:50.9 +5:17.6
90 59 DIMITROVA Niya BUL 0+3 3 26:00.2 +5:26.9
91 80 TOIVANEN Laura FIN 2+2 4 26:03.3 +5:30.0
92 94 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 1+3 4 26:15.4 +5:42.1
93 92 PITON Karolina POL 1+3 4 26:18.6 +5:45.3
DNS 5 CYL Agnieszka POL
DNS 85 EIE Kari NOR
DNS 88 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR
DNS 97 NAZAROVA Olga BLR
DNS 98 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры