Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Май 2021
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930
    31  

7 этап Кубка мира, Преск-Айсл (США), женщины, спринт

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 18 EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+0 0 20:38.7 0.0
2 2 BERGER Tora

NOR

0+1 1 20:47.5 +8.8
3 17 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+0 0 20:58.1 +19.4
4 13 PONZA Michela ITA 0+0 0 21:00.7 +22.0
5 22 DORIN Marie FRA 0+0 0 21:09.3 +30.6
=6 4 CYL Agnieszka POL 0+0 0 21:14.4 +35.7
=6 12 NEUNER Magdalena GER 1+2 3 21:14.4 +35.7
8 44 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 0+0 0 21:21.9 +43.2
9 5 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 2+0 2 21:23.5 +44.8
10 43 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+1 1 21:25.1 +46.4
11 31 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 2+1 3 21:28.5 +49.8
12 10 GREGORIN Teja SLO 1+0 1 21:33.7 +55.0
13 48 HITZER Kathrin GER 1+1 2 21:38.0 +59.3
14 11 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+0 0 21:38.9 +1:00.2
15 35 GASPARIN Selina SUI 0+1 1 21:40.2 +1:01.5
16 40 DENISOVA Uliana RUS 0+1 1 21:45.0 +1:06.3
17 30 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 1+1 2 21:47.3 +1:08.6
18 1 JONSSON Jenny SWE 0+0 0 21:49.2 +1:10.5
19 16 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 1+0 1 21:53.8 +1:15.1
20 34 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1+1 2 21:57.1 +1:18.4
21 32 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 2+2 4 21:58.5 +1:19.8
22 7 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 0+1 1 21:59.3 +1:20.6
23 27 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1+0 1 22:05.3 +1:26.6
24 39 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 0+1 1 22:07.7 +1:29.0
25 8 HENKEL Andrea GER 2+1 3 22:08.0 +1:29.3
26 19 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+2 2 22:09.4 +1:30.7
27 14 MALI Andreja SLO 0+2 2 22:13.5 +1:34.8
28 9 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+2 3 22:16.3 +1:37.6
29 26 HALLER Katja ITA 1+0 1 22:17.4 +1:38.7
30 23 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 1+1 2 22:18.8 +1:40.1
31 49 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 1+2 3 22:20.4 +1:41.7
32 28 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 0+1 1 22:20.7 +1:42.0
33 15 MACABIES Pauline FRA 0+0 0 22:24.8 +1:46.1
34 20 SOULIE Laure AND 0+1 1 22:29.7 +1:51.0
35 29 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+2 2 22:29.9 +1:51.2
36 47 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 0+1 1 22:30.1 +1:51.4
37 37 BACHMANN Tina GER 3+0 3 22:34.1 +1:55.4
38 52 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 0+2 2 22:34.2 +1:55.5
39 53 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 0+2 2 22:34.9 +1:56.2
40 42 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+1 1 22:36.6 +1:57.9
41 50 EIE Kari NOR 1+1 2 22:41.6 +2:02.9
42 33 JOHNSON Haley USA 1+1 2 22:41.7 +2:03.0
43 38 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+2 2 22:48.3 +2:09.6
44 21 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 2+1 3 23:01.0 +2:22.3
45 25 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 3+1 4 23:03.8 +2:25.1
46 51 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 1+0 1 23:13.3 +2:34.6
47 6 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+3 4 23:14.1 +2:35.4
48 3 TOFALVI Eva ROU 1+2 3 23:19.0 +2:40.3
49 46 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 1+1 2 23:19.1 +2:40.4
50 57 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 2+1 3 23:37.0 +2:58.3
51 36 SAUE Eveli EST 1+4 5 23:44.7 +3:06.0
52 56 SPECTOR Laura USA 2+2 4 23:49.4 +3:10.7
53 41 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 1+1 2 23:54.7 +3:16.0
54 45 GODBOUT Claude CAN 0+2 2 24:02.9 +3:24.2
55 55 FERENCZ Reka ROU 0+2 2 24:10.6 +3:31.9
56 54 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla UKR 1+2 3 24:34.0 +3:55.3
DNS 24 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры