Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Май 2021
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930
    31  

1 этап Кубка мира, Эстерсунд, Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 7 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+0+0+0 0 45:26.1 0.0
2 32 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 1+0+0+1 2 45:35.0 +8.9
3 23 EKHOLM Helena SWE 1+0+0+1 2 46:08.8 +42.7
4 51 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+1+0+1 2 46:25.2 +59.1
5 44 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 0+0+0+0 0 46:35.9 +1:09.8
6 34 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 2+0+0+0 2 46:38.3 +1:12.2
7 14 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+2+0+1 3 47:14.7 +1:48.6
8 5 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+2+1+0 3 47:23.9 +1:57.8
9 6 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+1+1+1 3 47:35.2 +2:09.1
10 8 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 2+0+1+0 3 47:49.3 +2:23.2
11 15 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+1+2+1 4 47:57.8 +2:31.7
12 30 DORIN Marie FRA 1+1+0+1 3 48:01.1 +2:35.0
13 45 HALLER Katja ITA 0+0+0+0 0 48:02.0 +2:35.9
14 76 BOBAK Paulina POL 0+0+0+1 1 48:12.7 +2:46.6
15 1 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1+0+1+0 2 48:22.3 +2:56.2
16 40 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 0+1+0+1 2 48:34.5 +3:08.4
17 21 CYL Agnieszka POL 0+2+0+1 3 48:38.8 +3:12.7
18 3 BACHMANN Tina GER 0+2+0+2 4 48:45.4 +3:19.3
19 38 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 0+1+0+1 2 48:54.8 +3:28.7
20 55 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 0+0+2+0 2 48:57.6 +3:31.5
21 80 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 1+0+1+1 3 49:05.0 +3:38.9
22 4 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 1+0+0+0 1 49:05.8 +3:39.7
23 27 GASPARIN Selina SUI 2+0+0+1 3 49:06.9 +3:40.8
24 60 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0+0+1+0 1 49:07.9 +3:41.8
25 93 SPECTOR Laura USA 1+0+0+0 1 49:14.8 +3:48.7
26 28 PONZA Michela ITA 1+0+0+1 2 49:26.0 +3:59.9
27 31 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+0+2+1 3 49:27.8 +4:01.7
28 79 MACABIES Pauline FRA 1+0+0+1 2 49:33.9 +4:07.8
29 65 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 0+0+1+2 3 49:35.3 +4:09.2
30 59 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 0+1+1+0 2 49:38.6 +4:12.5
31 16 BERGER Tora NOR 0+1+2+1 4 49:39.9 +4:13.8
32 96 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+2+0+0 2 49:42.6 +4:16.5
33 64 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 0+1+0+2 3 49:45.0 +4:18.9
34 43 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1+0+1+0 2 49:46.5 +4:20.4
35 2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+2+1+1 5 49:51.6 +4:25.5
36 70 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 1+2+0+1 4 49:55.7 +4:29.6
37 53 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 0+0+1+1 2 49:57.6 +4:31.5
38 33 TOFALVI Eva ROU 0+1+0+1 2 50:00.0 +4:33.9
39 82 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 0+1+3+1 5 50:03.6 +4:37.5
40 67 SAUE Eveli EST 0+1+1+1 3 50:21.2 +4:55.1
41 37 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 0+2+0+2 4 50:30.6 +5:04.5
42 50 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 1+0+1+1 3 50:32.4 +5:06.3
43 95 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 1+1+0+1 3 50:32.9 +5:06.8
44 85 HOJNISZ Monika POL 0+0+1+1 2 50:35.8 +5:09.7
45 83 TANG Jialin CHN 1+1+1+0 3 50:42.3 +5:16.2
46 20 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 2+1+0+1 4 50:47.6 +5:21.5
47 74 FERENCZ Reka ROU 0+0+0+1 1 50:52.5 +5:26.4
48 48 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 1+1+2+1 5 50:56.4 +5:30.3
49 19 KOCHER Zina CAN 0+2+0+1 3 50:58.1 +5:32.0
50 71 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 0+2+1+1 4 51:00.7 +5:34.6
51 47 HITZER Kathrin GER 1+1+0+2 4 51:01.8 +5:35.7
52 39 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 1+0+3+0 4 51:03.4 +5:37.3
53 49 BRETON Claire FRA 0+1+1+1 3 51:21.6 +5:55.5
54 12 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 3+1+0+2 6 51:24.6 +5:58.5
55 17 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1+2+1+1 5 51:25.2 +5:59.1
56 54 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 1+1+1+0 3 51:30.6 +6:04.5
57 35 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 0+1+2+1 4 51:33.3 +6:07.2
58 46 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 1+3+0+1 5 51:37.3 +6:11.2
59 11 DÖLL Juliane GER 1+3+1+0 5 51:49.3 +6:23.2
60 89 MOZHEVITINA Irina KAZ 0+1+0+1 2 51:57.2 +6:31.1
61 52 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 2+0+0+2 4 52:02.2 +6:36.1
62 87 JO In-Hee KOR 0+1+0+0 1 52:06.4 +6:40.3
63 61 JONSSON Jenny SWE 0+0+1+1 2 52:06.5 +6:40.4
64 26 LIDUMA Madara LAT 1+0+1+3 5 52:09.0 +6:42.9
65 92 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 0+2+0+1 3 52:10.2 +6:44.1
66 73 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 1+2+0+1 4 52:12.5 +6:46.4
67 57 OWADA Itsuka JPN 0+1+0+0 1 52:20.3 +6:54.2
68 29 WANG Chunli CHN 1+1+2+1 5 52:23.7 +6:57.6
69 78 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 0+1+1+0 2 52:30.8 +7:04.7
70 36 KLENOVSKA Nina BUL 1+2+0+1 4 52:33.5 +7:07.4
71 72 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 3+0+0+0 3 52:35.0 +7:08.9
72 66 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 0+0+1+2 3 52:41.7 +7:15.6
73 18 BESCOND Anais FRA 2+3+1+1 7 53:17.4 +7:51.3
74 41 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 0+2+2+1 5 53:20.1 +7:54.0
75 24 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 0+0+1+1 2 53:23.9 +7:57.8
76 42 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 1+1+2+3 7 53:25.8 +7:59.7
77 91 LARSSON Emelie SWE 1+1+0+2 4 53:31.4 +8:05.3
78 13 MALI Andreja SLO 3+1+2+1 7 53:38.2 +8:12.1
79 88 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 0+1+2+2 5 53:46.0 +8:19.9
80 56 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 2+0+1+1 4 54:10.0 +8:43.9
81 84 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 1+3+0+0 4 54:13.8 +8:47.7
82 90 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla UKR 0+0+3+2 5 54:20.9 +8:54.8
83 75 IMRIE Megan CAN 2+1+0+3 6 54:33.6 +9:07.5
84 25 SONG Chaoqing CHN 1+3+2+1 7 55:01.1 +9:35.0
85 94 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 0+1+1+2 4 55:07.6 +9:41.5
86 10 LEHTLA Kadri EST 1+0+3+3 7 55:21.5 +9:55.4
87 9 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 2+4+3+1 10 55:47.1 +10:21.0
88 69 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 0+2+1+3 6 57:04.6 +11:38.5
89 77 SILTAKORPI Annukka FIN 2+2+1+1 6 57:14.2 +11:48.1
90 63 XU Yinghui CHN 1+2+1+2 6 57:24.2 +11:58.1
91 68 PREKOPOVA Natalia SVK 1+2+0+1 4 57:25.6 +11:59.5
92 22 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 2+2+1+5 10 57:29.8 +12:03.7
93 86 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 2+1+2+1 6 58:02.0 +12:35.9
94 81 HANNI Sirli EST 1+3+1+2 7 59:15.0 +13:48.9
95 62 CAMENSCIC Alexandra MDA 1+0+2+1 4 59:35.3 +14:09.2
58 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 0+1+ +

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры