Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Май 2021
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930
    31  

1 этап Кубка мира, Эстерсунд, Спринт, женщины

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 20 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 0+0 0 22:42.1 0.0
2 63 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 0+0 0 23:00.8 +18.7
3 15 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+0 1 23:29.2 +47.1
4 10 BACHMANN Tina GER 0+1 1 23:30.7 +48.6
5 5 EKHOLM Helena SWE 0+0 0 23:31.6 +49.5
6 22 HENKEL Andrea GER 0+1 1 23:39.9 +57.8
7 23 GREGORIN Teja SLO 0+1 1 23:50.9 +1:08.8
8 17 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 0+1 1 23:57.0 +1:14.9
9 31 ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 0+0 0 23:59.5 +1:17.4
10 2 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+1 1 24:02.2 +1:20.1
11 51 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 0+1 1 24:04.0 +1:21.9
12 33 MALI Andreja SLO 0+0 0 24:05.3 +1:23.2
13 18 HITZER Kathrin GER 0+1 1 24:18.1 +1:36.0
14 8 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 0+1 1 24:23.6 +1:41.5
15 9 CYL Agnieszka POL 1+0 1 24:23.8 +1:41.7
16 39 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 0+0 0 24:25.7 +1:43.6
17 27 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 1+0 1 24:32.1 +1:50.0
18 41 BESCOND Anais FRA 0+1 1 24:33.8 +1:51.7
19 32 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+2 2 24:35.4 +1:53.3
20 44 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1+0 1 24:39.3 +1:57.2
21 6 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0+0 0 24:42.2 +2:00.1
22 13 HALLER Katja ITA 1+0 1 24:45.4 +2:03.3
23 42 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 1+0 1 24:45.9 +2:03.8
24 36 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 2+0 2 24:49.7 +2:07.6
25 4 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 0+0 0 24:53.9 +2:11.8
26 28 DORIN Marie FRA 0+1 1 24:54.2 +2:12.1
27 34 LIDUMA Madara LAT 1+0 1 24:55.1 +2:13.0
28 35 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 1+2 3 24:55.8 +2:13.7
29 48 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 0+1 1 24:56.0 +2:13.9
30 19 WANG Chunli CHN 0+0 0 24:57.5 +2:15.4
31 45 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 2+0 2 25:03.2 +2:21.1
32 66 SAUE Eveli EST 1+0 1 25:04.0 +2:21.9
33 37 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 1+1 2 25:05.3 +2:23.2
34 26 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 0+2 2 25:05.7 +2:23.6
35 91 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 0+0 0 25:09.4 +2:27.3
36 93 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 2+0 2 25:09.8 +2:27.7
37 29 LEHTLA Kadri EST 0+0 0 25:10.6 +2:28.5
38 12 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 1+1 2 25:11.4 +2:29.3
39 11 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 2+1 3 25:11.9 +2:29.8
40 7 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 1+2 3 25:16.3 +2:34.2
41 62 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 0+1 1 25:18.0 +2:35.9
42 38 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 2+1 3 25:19.6 +2:37.5
43 57 BOBAK Paulina POL 0+0 0 25:20.7 +2:38.6
44 58 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 0+0 0 25:21.4 +2:39.3
45 1 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja SLO 2+1 3 25:32.2 +2:50.1
46 55 SUPRUN Inna UKR 0+2 2 25:33.2 +2:51.1
47 54 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 0+1 1 25:41.3 +2:59.2
48 64 TANG Jialin CHN 1+2 3 25:41.8 +2:59.7
49 61 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 1+1 2 25:43.5 +3:01.4
50 25 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 0+0 0 25:48.1 +3:06.0
50 40 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 1+1 2 25:48.1 +3:06.0
52 43 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 1+0 1 25:48.6 +3:06.5
53 88 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 1+1 2 25:50.7 +3:08.6
54 53 MACABIES Pauline FRA 2+0 2 25:56.6 +3:14.5
55 67 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 1+3 4 25:58.1 +3:16.0
56 47 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1+2 3 25:59.7 +3:17.6
57 77 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla UKR 1+1 2 26:02.1 +3:20.0
58 84 DÖLL Juliane GER 2+0 2 26:02.4 +3:20.3
59 16 GASPARIN Selina SUI 2+1 3 26:06.3 +3:24.2
60 24 TOFALVI Eva ROU 1+1 2 26:10.4 +3:28.3
61 79 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 3+2 5 26:14.2 +3:32.1
62 56 PONZA Michela ITA 1+2 3 26:19.4 +3:37.3
63 74 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 1+2 3 26:21.2 +3:39.1
64 69 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 1+2 3 26:22.1 +3:40.0
65 81 TALKACH Ala BLR 1+1 2 26:22.3 +3:40.2
66 14 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 1+3 4 26:22.8 +3:40.7
67 46 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 1+0 1 26:27.4 +3:45.3
68 60 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 1+0 1 26:28.4 +3:46.3
69 76 IMRIE Megan CAN 0+3 3 26:29.4 +3:47.3
70 95 HOJNISZ Monika POL 0+1 1 26:33.1 +3:51.0
71 73 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 2+1 3 26:35.1 +3:53.0
72 72 MOZHEVITINA Irina KAZ 0+2 2 26:40.2 +3:58.1
72 75 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 1+1 2 26:40.2 +3:58.1
74 70 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 1+2 3 26:50.7 +4:08.6
75 49 SONG Chaoqing CHN 1+2 3 26:51.2 +4:09.1
76 78 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 0+1 1 27:06.2 +4:24.1
77 68 FERENCZ Reka ROU 2+1 3 27:13.8 +4:31.7
78 80 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 1+1 2 27:14.5 +4:32.4
79 90 DIMITROVA Niya BUL 1+2 3 27:15.9 +4:33.8
80 52 SPECTOR Laura USA 1+2 3 27:17.6 +4:35.5
81 86 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 1+3 4 27:24.6 +4:42.5
82 50 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ 1+1 2 27:26.3 +4:44.2
83 82 JO In-Hee KOR 2+0 2 27:37.1 +4:55.0
84 3 KOCHER Zina CAN 2+3 5 27:47.1 +5:05.0
85 94 BRETON Claire FRA 1+2 3 28:01.6 +5:19.5
86 87 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 0+4 4 28:11.6 +5:29.5
87 59 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 0+2 2 28:15.6 +5:33.5
88 83 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 2+2 4 28:16.4 +5:34.3
89 92 SILTAKORPI Annukka FIN 1+2 3 28:25.0 +5:42.9
90 85 PREKOPOVA Natalia SVK 3+0 3 29:00.8 +6:18.7
91 71 CAMENSCIC Alexandra MDA 1+1 2 29:24.9 +6:42.8
92 89 HANNI Sirli EST 4+1 5 29:38.6 +6:56.5
93 65 AZEGAMI Naoko JPN 2+4 6 29:53.3 +7:11.2
21 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 2+
30 BERGER Tora NOR

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры