Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Май 2021
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930
    31  

1 этап Кубка мира, Эстерсунд, Спринт, мужчины

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 11 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 1+0 1 25:01.9 0.0
2 29 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0+0 0 25:05.8 +3.9
3 44 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0+0 0 25:16.2 +14.3
4 43 FAK Jakov SLO 0+0 0 25:19.8 +17.9
5 79 BOE Tarjei NOR 1+0 1 25:24.5 +22.6
6 9 OS Alexander NOR 0+0 0 25:29.9 +28.0
7 7 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 0+0 0 25:48.7 +46.8
8 33 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0+0 0 26:00.6 +58.7
9 14 GREIS Michael GER 0+1 1 26:12.3 +1:10.4
10 19 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 0+0 0 26:12.9 +1:11.0
10 39 HOFER Lukas ITA 1+1 2 26:12.9 +1:11.0
12 48 NILSSON Mattias SWE 0+1 1 26:13.4 +1:11.5
13 15 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0+1 1 26:17.3 +1:15.4
14 25 BAUER Klemen SLO 0+2 2 26:23.5 +1:21.6
15 12 BOEUF Alexis FRA 1+0 1 26:27.2 +1:25.3
16 32 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+1 1 26:29.2 +1:27.3
17 71 HABERT Lois FRA 1+0 1 26:31.8 +1:29.9
18 17 BURKE Tim USA 0+2 2 26:32.9 +1:31.0
19 50 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 0+1 1 26:35.3 +1:33.4
20 35 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 0+0 0 26:35.5 +1:33.6
21 24 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 0+1 1 26:36.0 +1:34.1
22 40 BERGER Lars NOR 0+2 2 26:36.1 +1:34.2
23 3 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 0+1 1 26:37.9 +1:36.0
24 6 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0+0 0 26:40.1 +1:38.2
25 34 WOLF Alexander GER 0+1 1 26:42.7 +1:40.8
26 23 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 0+1 1 26:44.9 +1:43.0
27 1 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 0+0 0 26:45.9 +1:44.0
28 49 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+2 2 26:51.6 +1:49.7
29 45 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1+1 2 26:55.3 +1:53.4
30 26 SIKORA Tomasz POL 1+0 1 26:56.5 +1:54.6
31 88 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 1+1 2 26:58.0 +1:56.1
32 31 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 2+1 3 27:01.9 +2:00.0
33 64 KAZAR Matej SVK 1+0 1 27:02.9 +2:01.0
34 77 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 0+1 1 27:03.2 +2:01.3
35 58 WINDISCH Markus ITA 1+1 2 27:06.9 +2:05.0
36 41 EDER Simon AUT 1+1 2 27:07.1 +2:05.2
37 93 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 0+0 0 27:10.1 +2:08.2
38 62 BAILEY Lowell USA 0+0 0 27:10.4 +2:08.5
39 89 STEPHAN Christoph GER 1+1 2 27:10.6 +2:08.7
40 47 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1+0 1 27:11.7 +2:09.8
41 22 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+1 2 27:13.9 +2:12.0
42 54 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 0+2 2 27:15.9 +2:14.0
43 86 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 0+1 1 27:17.3 +2:15.4
44 53 STEBLER Christian SUI 1+2 3 27:18.0 +2:16.1
45 83 FREI Thomas SUI 0+1 1 27:20.6 +2:18.7
46 51 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 1+1 2 27:22.2 +2:20.3
47 78 MARIC Janez SLO 1+1 2 27:24.8 +2:22.9
48 21 JAY Vincent FRA 0+2 2 27:25.4 +2:23.5
49 42 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 0+2 2 27:25.6 +2:23.7
50 69 SCHEMPP Simon GER 0+2 2 27:26.3 +2:24.4
51 37 FOURCADE Simon FRA 0+1 1 27:29.1 +2:27.2
52 30 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 0+2 2 27:31.8 +2:29.9
53 20 JONSSON Magnus SWE 1+2 3 27:32.4 +2:30.5
54 97 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 1+0 1 27:34.5 +2:32.6
55 10 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+1 2 27:34.9 +2:33.0
56 36 LESSING Roland EST 1+0 1 27:40.0 +2:38.1
57 18 FERRY Björn SWE 2+2 4 27:40.1 +2:38.2
58 16 ISA Hidenori JPN 0+1 1 27:41.8 +2:39.9
59 91 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 2+0 2 27:43.8 +2:41.9
60 5 HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+0 0 27:46.6 +2:44.7
61 28 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+1 2 27:47.6 +2:45.7
61 90 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 1+0 1 27:47.6 +2:45.7
63 52 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 0+2 2 27:48.2 +2:46.3
64 63 VITEK Zdenek CZE 1+0 1 27:49.3 +2:47.4
65 92 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 0+1 1 27:57.6 +2:55.7
66 65 PINTER Friedrich AUT 2+1 3 27:58.0 +2:56.1
67 8 SUMANN Christoph AUT 2+2 4 28:02.6 +3:00.7
68 73 ABE Satoru JPN 0+1 1 28:02.9 +3:01.0
69 57 SMITH Nathan CAN 1+2 3 28:08.9 +3:07.0
70 4 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 1+2 3 28:17.0 +3:15.1
71 70 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 1+2 3 28:17.4 +3:15.5
71 98 BATIUK Oleksandr UKR 2+1 3 28:17.4 +3:15.5
73 61 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 1+1 2 28:22.8 +3:20.9
74 2 GREEN Brendan CAN 4+1 5 28:28.8 +3:26.9
75 85 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 4+2 6 28:30.0 +3:28.1
76 96 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 2+2 4 28:39.7 +3:37.8
77 68 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 2+1 3 28:40.8 +3:38.9
78 46 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 1+1 2 28:43.4 +3:41.5
79 13 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1+4 5 28:52.8 +3:50.9
80 95 CURRIER Russell USA 1+2 3 28:55.9 +3:54.0
81 94 JEAN Frederic FRA 0+0 0 28:56.7 +3:54.8
82 56 ARMGREN Ted SWE 3+2 5 28:59.6 +3:57.7
83 67 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 4+0 4 29:00.6 +3:58.7
84 75 NORDGREN Leif USA 2+2 4 29:00.8 +3:58.9
85 59 VIKS Priit EST 0+3 3 29:02.9 +4:01.0
86 60 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 2+2 4 29:03.6 +4:01.7
87 72 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 1+0 1 29:04.5 +4:02.6
88 27 ZHANG Chengye CHN 0+4 4 29:13.3 +4:11.4
89 38 TEELA Jeremy USA 0+2 2 29:15.0 +4:13.1
90 55 JUN Je-Uk KOR 2+0 2 29:17.8 +4:15.9
91 82 HAKALA Matti FIN 0+3 3 29:21.3 +4:19.4
92 87 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 2+2 4 29:25.9 +4:24.0
93 76 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 0+5 5 29:33.6 +4:31.7
94 81 KENANOV Miroslav BUL 2+1 3 29:39.7 +4:37.8
95 84 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 1+1 2 29:46.2 +4:44.3
96 74 GERBACEA Roland ROU 0+3 3 29:54.5 +4:52.6
97 80 RASTIC Damir SRB 3+2 5 30:24.1 +5:22.2
66 BEYER Pete GBR 2+3

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры