Чемпионат мира по биатлону 2011

ru en
 

 
 
Погода
Календарь
    Май 2021
    Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    « Мар    
     12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930
    31  

2 этап Кубка мира, Хохфильцен (Австрия), Мужчины, спринт

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 61 BOE Tarjei NOR 0+0 0 28:17.6 0.0
2 31 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+1 1 28:45.1 +27.5
3 33 BOEUF Alexis FRA 0+1 1 28:50.9 +33.3
4 78 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 1+1 2 28:51.4 +33.8
5 56 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 0+1 1 28:59.4 +41.8
6 19 EDER Simon AUT 0+0 0 29:01.8 +44.2
7 41 HOFER Lukas ITA 1+1 2 29:02.0 +44.4
8 17 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+0 1 29:08.4 +50.8
9 14 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+1 1 29:10.7 +53.1
10 76 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0+1 1 29:13.0 +55.4
11 34 FERRY Björn SWE 0+1 1 29:15.1 +57.5
12 27 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0+0 0 29:18.1 +1:00.5
13 66 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0+1 1 29:20.6 +1:03.0
14 37 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+1 1 29:23.9 +1:06.3
15 82 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+1 1 29:25.2 +1:07.6
16 43 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 0+0 0 29:33.2 +1:15.6
17 40 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 0+2 2 29:33.4 +1:15.8
18 29 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 2+1 3 29:38.5 +1:20.9
19 38 GREIS Michael GER 1+2 3 29:40.2 +1:22.6
20 4 VITEK Zdenek CZE 0+1 1 29:42.6 +1:25.0
21 36 KAZAR Matej SVK 0+1 1 29:45.0 +1:27.4
22 3 JAY Vincent FRA 0+1 1 29:45.2 +1:27.6
23 79 BURKE Tim USA 0+2 2 29:46.3 +1:28.7
24 55 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 1+0 1 29:55.6 +1:38.0
25 71 LESSING Roland EST 1+0 1 29:55.9 +1:38.3
26 35 BAUER Klemen SLO 0+4 4 29:57.8 +1:40.2
27 26 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 1+1 2 29:59.0 +1:41.4
28 10 STEPHAN Christoph GER 0+0 0 30:01.4 +1:43.8
29 81 HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+0 0 30:01.6 +1:44.0
30 93 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0+1 1 30:01.8 +1:44.2
31 80 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1+0 1 30:08.3 +1:50.7
32 77 SIKORA Tomasz POL 0+0 0 30:09.1 +1:51.5
33 18 WOLF Alexander GER 1+1 2 30:10.3 +1:52.7
34 99 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 2+1 3 30:13.0 +1:55.4
35 1 GREEN Brendan CAN 1+0 1 30:19.7 +2:02.1
36 58 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 0+2 2 30:20.1 +2:02.5
37 6 BATIUK Oleksandr UKR 2+1 3 30:20.2 +2:02.6
38 45 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0+2 2 30:29.3 +2:11.7
39 59 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1+2 3 30:30.4 +2:12.8
40 5 ZHANG Chengye CHN 0+1 1 30:32.9 +2:15.3
41 65 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 0+0 0 30:33.2 +2:15.6
42 32 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 0+1 1 30:34.1 +2:16.5
43 95 BERGER Lars NOR 2+2 4 30:36.4 +2:18.8
44 54 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 1+1 2 30:36.5 +2:18.9
45 16 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1+1 2 30:37.2 +2:19.6
46 74 SLESINGR Michal CZE 2+1 3 30:38.9 +2:21.3
47 9 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 2+1 3 30:39.5 +2:21.9
48 73 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 0+0 0 30:40.8 +2:23.2
49 83 PRYMA Roman UKR 1+1 2 30:43.0 +2:25.4
50 22 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 0+4 4 30:44.2 +2:26.6
51 51 MARIC Janez SLO 0+4 4 30:46.6 +2:29.0
52 70 HABERT Lois FRA 1+1 2 30:48.7 +2:31.1
53 101 OTCENAS Martin SVK 0+0 0 30:49.1 +2:31.5
54 63 SMITH Nathan CAN 0+0 0 30:50.9 +2:33.3
55 69 BAILEY Lowell USA 0+1 1 30:54.2 +2:36.6
56 15 NILSSON Mattias SWE 1+1 2 30:54.7 +2:37.1
57 72 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 2+2 4 30:56.7 +2:39.1
58 39 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 0+1 1 30:57.1 +2:39.5
59 20 OS Alexander NOR 1+2 3 30:57.3 +2:39.7
60 94 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 0+1 1 30:58.2 +2:40.6
61 42 FAK Jakov SLO 2+3 5 31:00.0 +2:42.4
62 68 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 0+3 3 31:03.1 +2:45.5
63 102 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1+0 1 31:03.8 +2:46.2
64 67 FOURCADE Simon FRA 1+2 3 31:17.3 +2:59.7
65 48 NAGAI Junji JPN 0+3 3 31:19.5 +3:01.9
66 21 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 2+2 4 31:22.5 +3:04.9
67 62 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 1+3 4 31:24.7 +3:07.1
68 30 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 1+2 3 31:31.8 +3:14.2
69 11 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 1+0 1 31:34.3 +3:16.7
70 46 NORDGREN Leif USA 2+2 4 31:34.5 +3:16.9
71 2 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 2+1 3 31:35.9 +3:18.3
72 24 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 0+3 3 31:36.3 +3:18.7
73 28 STEBLER Christian SUI 1+3 4 31:41.0 +3:23.4
74 64 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1+2 3 31:41.4 +3:23.8
75 50 ANTILA Timo FIN 3+2 5 31:45.1 +3:27.5
76 85 SCHEMPP Simon GER 2+2 4 31:47.1 +3:29.5
77 23 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 2+3 5 31:48.5 +3:30.9
78 97 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 1+1 2 31:51.9 +3:34.3
79 60 ALENISHKO Vladimir BLR 0+3 3 31:53.1 +3:35.5
80 13 PINTER Friedrich AUT 1+3 4 31:56.0 +3:38.4
81 86 JONSSON Magnus SWE 0+1 1 31:57.1 +3:39.5
82 52 INOMATA Kazuya JPN 2+2 4 31:58.5 +3:40.9
83 87 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1+3 4 32:00.3 +3:42.7
84 89 FREI Thomas SUI 2+2 4 32:02.5 +3:44.9
85 84 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 3+2 5 32:10.0 +3:52.4
86 7 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 2+3 5 32:11.9 +3:54.3
87 100 KOBUS Miroslaw POL 0+2 2 32:18.4 +4:00.8
88 103 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 2+2 4 32:21.2 +4:03.6
89 92 TEELA Jeremy USA 0+4 4 32:24.7 +4:07.1
90 25 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 2+1 3 32:26.2 +4:08.6
91 88 WINDISCH Markus ITA 1+3 4 32:36.3 +4:18.7
92 90 PERRAS Scott CAN 2+2 4 32:39.6 +4:22.0
93 75 KANE Kevin GBR 0+2 2 32:53.1 +4:35.5
94 12 CURRIER Russell USA 3+4 7 32:55.1 +4:37.5
95 8 KOIV Kauri EST 1+2 3 33:05.4 +4:47.8
96 98 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 0+3 3 33:18.8 +5:01.2
97 104 BERZINS Janis LAT 0+0 0 33:34.7 +5:17.1
98 44 GERBACEA Roland ROU 2+3 5 33:51.9 +5:34.3
99 57 JUN Je-Uk KOR 2+3 5 34:13.0 +5:55.4
100 53 RASTIC Damir SRB 3+3 6 34:31.5 +6:13.9
101 96 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 2+2 4 35:34.1 +7:16.5
102 47 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir CRO 5+1 6 36:31.3 +8:13.7
49 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 0+5
91 GOMBOS Karoly HUN 3+

Оставить комментарий

CAPTCHA image

Поиск
Организаторы






Спонсоры
















Спонсоры ОК
    Генеральные спонсоры





    Cпонсоры







    Партнеры