Warning: Use of undefined constant TEMPLATEPATH - assumed 'TEMPLATEPATH' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/ugrasport/ugrasport.com/docs/biathlon2012/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/sitepress.class.php on line 4035

Warning: Use of undefined constant TEMPLATEPATH - assumed 'TEMPLATEPATH' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/ugrasport/ugrasport.com/docs/biathlon2012/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/sitepress.class.php on line 4036
Mass start women 12,5km

E.ON IBU World Cup Biathlon

ru en
 

 
 

E.ON IBU WORLD CUP BIATHLON 2011/2012

/

E.ON IBU WORLD CUP BIATHLON 2011/2012

/

Weather
-19
-15°
-18°
Khanty-Mansiysk
Friday, 10
Informational partners





Mass start women 12,5km

POS BIB NAME NAT. SHOOTING T RESULT
1 2 r DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+0+0+2 3 39:01.4 0.0
2 3 BERGER Tora NOR 0+0+0+1 1 39:11.4 +10.0
3 4 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 2+0+1+1 4 39:34.0 +32.6
4 9 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0+0+1+1 2 39:46.7 +45.3
5 7 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 0+0+1+0 1 39:53.0 +51.6
6 1 y NEUNER Magdalena GER 0+0+4+2 6 39:57.4 +56.0
7 27 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 0+0+1+0 1 40:24.4 +1:23.0
8 8 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 1+1+0+2 4 40:46.2 +1:44.8
9 16 KOCHER Zina CAN 0+1+2+1 4 40:50.2 +1:48.8
10 6 HENKEL Andrea GER 1+1+0+1 3 40:51.7 +1:50.3
11 11 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0+0+2+1 3 40:58.7 +1:57.3
12 14 PALKA Krystyna POL 0+1+2+0 3 41:01.0 +1:59.6
13 15 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 1+0+0+0 1 41:05.7 +2:04.3
14 20 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0+0+1+0 1 41:11.2 +2:09.8
15 5 EKHOLM Helena SWE 2+1+1+1 5 41:15.8 +2:14.4
16 24 RINGEN Elise NOR 0+1+2+1 4 41:23.6 +2:22.2
17 22 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0+1+1+1 3 41:24.8 +2:23.4
18 19 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+1+2+1 4 41:27.6 +2:26.2
19 25 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 0+2+2+0 4 41:34.4 +2:33.0
20 12 BACHMANN Tina GER 1+2+1+2 6 41:39.5 +2:38.1
21 13 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 1+0+1+1 3 41:49.4 +2:48.0
22 28 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 0+0+2+3 5 42:04.7 +3:03.3
23 18 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 1+1+0+1 3 42:11.1 +3:09.7
24 17 PONZA Michela ITA 0+0+1+0 1 42:12.3 +3:10.9
25 30 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 0+0+2+3 5 42:13.1 +3:11.7
26 21 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 0+0+1+1 2 42:14.5 +3:13.1
27 10 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 3+2+1+1 7 42:57.9 +3:56.5
28 26 DUNKLEE Susan USA 0+2+1+4 7 43:10.5 +4:09.1
29 23 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 2+2+3+2 9 43:56.2 +4:54.8
30 29 MALI Andreja SLO 2+0+2+1 5 45:05.7 +6:04.3

This post is also available in: Russian

Leave a Reply

CAPTCHA image

Medal count
    Total
Belarus 2 1 3
France 2 2
Germany 1 3 4
Norway 1 1 1 3
Ukraine 1 1 2
Finland 1 1 2
Sweden 1 1
Russia 1 1
Organizers






Sponsors Org. committee
    General Sponsors







    Sponsors



    Partners



    Official insurer